zurück
zurück

JLVK 2002 im Siegerland, 27.4.
Ergebnis - Einzellauf


D10  (4)       2.350 km  70 Hm   8 P       

    1    404 Meike Kleist                 92 SU Annen                        23:34 
    2    402 Gesa Dreisbach                  OLG Siegerland                  30:34 
    3    401 Susen Lösch                  93 USV Jena                        31:05 

   AK    403 Anna-Lena Prunsche           96 TuS Bramsche                    42:27 



H10  (4)       2.350 km  70 Hm   8 P       

    1    412 Per Heyser                   92 OSC Kassel                      18:11 
    2    414 Bojan Blumenstein            93 OSC Kassel                      20:02 
    3    413 Patrick Dresel               92 SU Annen                        26:22 

         411 Markus Dresel                92 SU Annen                       Fehlst 



D12  (4)       3.200 km  105 Hm   10 P     

    1    419 Katharina Schmidt            90 TG Münden                       34:27 
    2    418 Evelyn Berle                 90 Schwaben                        48:10 
    3    420 Leonie Hobe                  91 Schwaben                        54:08 

         417 Judith Schamell              90 OLV Steinberg                  Fehlst 



H12  (10)      3.200 km  105 Hm   10 P     

    1    434 Christoph Prunsche           92 TuS Bramsche                    24:42 
    2    436 Matthias Kretzschmar         90 OLV Weimar                      25:41 
    3    440 Felix Späth                     OLG Siegerland                  26:58 
    4    431 Oliver Weidlich                 Bielefelder TG                  28:36 
    5    439 Christoph Wöldecke           90 TuRa Melle                      30:24 
    6    430 Arvid Glowka                 91 TSC Eintracht Dortmund          31:22 
    7    435 Fabian Zimmermann               Bielefelder TG                  42:12 
    8    441 Nils Grunau                     DJK Adler Bottrop             1:08:52 

         433 Marcel Kücker                   Bielefelder TG                 Fehlst 



D14  (43)      3.800 km  155 Hm   10 P     

    1     40 Sandra Juras                 89 Sachsen                         32:04 
    2     37 Esther Doetsch               88 Hessen                          34:32 
    3     34 Maike Brandt                 88 Thüringen                       34:45 
    4     43 Marie-Christine Böhm         89 Hessen                          36:10 
    5     16 Paula Schellmann             90 Berlin                          37:07 
    6     27 Lucca Blumenstein            90 Hessen                          37:46 
    7     33 Anne Böhme                   88 Bayern                          38:19 
    8     14 Dana Dreisbach               89 Westfalen                       39:00 
    9      7 Elisabeth Ansorge            88 SV Robotron Dresden             40:39 
   10     32 Anne Ziemke                  89 Thüringen                       40:51 
   11     19 Jennifer Hellmann            88 Sachsen                         41:18 
   12     21 Maria Lange                  91 Bayern                          41:50 
   13     42 Christina Herrmann           88 Bayern                          42:44 
   14     24 Tatjana Kempin               88 Rheinland                       44:09 
   15     23 Sigrun Ritter                88 Thüringen                       44:41 
   16     20 Helen Czioska                88 Rheinhessen                     47:10 
   17     26 Janina Tauras                89 Westfalen                       47:27 
   18     17 Tatjana Dumnitz              90 Niedersachsen                   47:39 
   19     36 Sophia Klause                90 Westfalen                       49:39 
   20      4 Claudia Göbel                90 SV Koweg Görlitz                49:43 
   21      3 Hannah Teweleit              88 OSC Kassel                      52:49 
   22     29 Meike Hanses                 88 Niedersachsen                   53:13 
   23     11 Freya Ritter                 89 Thüringen                       54:38 
   24     38 Birte Weiß                   90 Berlin                          54:49 
   25     13 Anne Kunzendorf              90 Baden                           56:18 
   26     15 Annika Witte                 89 Hessen                          56:42 
   27     46 Maria Malkowa                88 Sachsen                         58:57 
   28     31 Undine Richter               89 Sachsen                         59:50 
   29     25 Leonie Harter                89 Baden                           59:59 
   30     41 Svenja Bruns                 89 Niedersachsen                 1:00:04 
   31     30 Birgitta Hohnheiser          89 Schwaben                      1:02:30 
   32      6 Johanna Scheler              90 TV 07 Wiesenfeld              1:02:52 
   33     45 Svenja Pabst                 89 Niedersachsen                 1:06:55 
   34      9 Alina Jugenheimer            90 Bayern                        1:07:18 
   35      8 Anna Biller                  92 SV Mietraching                1:10:10 
   36     28 Julia Hillebrand             90 Berlin                        1:11:22 
   37     12 Anja Häberle                 88 Rheinland                     1:11:51 
   38     44 Isabell Jänich               88 Berlin                        1:16:00 

          39 Carolin Willburger           89 Schwaben                       Fehlst 
          18 Silke Buck                   89 Schwaben                       Fehlst 
          10 Kathleen Glende              89 Sachsen-Anhalt                 Fehlst 



H14  (54)      4.650 km  200 Hm   14 P     

    1     80 Christoph Mikuschek          88 Hessen                          32:43 
    2     65 Christoph Brandt             89 Thüringen                       35:00 
    3     94 Philipp Müller               88 Sachsen                         35:14 
    4     77 Florian Bergmann             89 Thüringen                       35:34 
    5     97 Per Kaminski                 88 Sachsen-Anhalt                  39:13 
    6     91 Niklas Heyser                89 Hessen                          39:55 
    7     82 Bjarne Friedrichs            90 Niedersachsen                   40:38 
    8     85 Michel Kleiner               89 Rheinhessen                     41:09 
    9     68 Julian Christmann            89 Hessen                          42:38 
   10     79 Christian Britwum            88 Westfalen                       43:06 
   11    103 Ulrich Schreiber             88 Niedersachsen                   43:20 
   11     96 Benjamin Forkel              88 Bayern                          43:20 
   13     75 Simon Aigner                 88 Bayern                          43:35 
   14    104 William Kluge                89 Sachsen                         43:46 
   15     84 Falk Göbel                   88 Sachsen                         44:09 
   16     66 Andreas Kunzendorf           88 Baden                           44:27 
   17     72 Falk Baumbach                88 Sachsen                         44:37 
   18     98 Paul Lützkendorf             89 Thüringen                       45:09 
   19    105 Georg Biller                 88 Bayern                          45:25 
   20     70 Fredrik Hanses               88 Niedersachsen                   47:10 
   21     71 Frieder Hobe                 89 Schwaben                        47:41 
   22    102 Martin Ahlburg               88 Berlin                          49:45 
   23     86 Sebastian Lange              89 Bayern                          50:33 
   24    100 Constantin Klause            89 Westfalen                       50:45 
   25     58 Jan Schmidt                  89 TSV 1894 Coburg-Neuses          51:04 
   26     52 Ralf Hübschmann              89 SV Koweg Görlitz                51:47 
   27     93 Bastian Dumnitz              88 Niedersachsen                   52:07 
   28     99 Camill Harter                91 Baden                           52:28 
   29     59 Heiko Elberg                 89 TuS Bramsche                    53:19 
   30     53 Sascha Seidl                 88 WSV Bernried                    57:21 
   31     69 Benjamin Schmeiß             88 Berlin                          57:50 
   32     83 Philipp Nägele               89 Schwaben                        59:23 
   33     51 Florian Urbanietz            88 DJK Adler Bottrop             1:00:49 
   34     74 Thomas Klauer                90 Rheinhessen                   1:00:53 
   35     60 Vincent Hellmann             89 USV TU Dresden                1:02:54 
   36     50 Georg Rath                   89 OLG Siegerland                1:02:56 
   37     95 David Klauer                 88 Rheinhessen                   1:03:18 
   38     76 Andreas Schrader             89 Sachsen-Anhalt                1:03:46 
   39     87 Max Wesch                    88 Sachsen-Anhalt                1:03:55 
   40     90 Fabian Beckmann              90 Westfalen                     1:06:24 
   41     67 Tilman Grunau                89 Westfalen                     1:06:38 
   42     89 Markus Heizmann              88 Baden                         1:08:54 
   43    101 Florian Böhm                 88 Hessen                        1:09:02 
   44     78 David Schilli                90 Baden                         1:11:28 
   45     92 Jeremias Thüringer           89 Berlin                        1:11:39 
   46     88 Tim Schwanengel              89 Thüringen                     1:15:09 
   47     63 Moritz Rother                   DJK Adler Bottrop             1:16:05 
   48     73 Rouven Reischuk              89 Schleswig-Holstein            1:17:28 
   49     81 Sascha Boeck                 89 Berlin                        1:42:18 
   50     55 Florian Zwicke                  DJK Adler Bottrop             1:59:23 




D16  (35)      4.900 km  200 Hm   11 P     

    1    142 Angela Hoke                  86 Niedersachsen                   39:34 
    2    123 Jitka Kraemer                87 Sachsen                         41:58 
    3    124 Rebecca Reischuk             86 Schleswig-Holstein              44:03 
    4    119 Tabea Lerch                  86 Hessen                          44:58 
    5    115 Ulrike Pischke               87 SV Turbine Neubrandenburg       47:18 
    6    128 Inga Bumann                  87 Niedersachsen                   47:59 
    7    143 Annett Juras                 87 Sachsen                         48:08 
    8    139 Anja Sander                  86 Baden                           48:48 
    9    135 Annegret Fromke              86 Sachsen                         49:48 
   10    130 Lotte Murmann                87 Baden                           50:00 
   11    127 Astrid Denk                  87 Thüringen                       51:09 
   12    121 Helene Steigerthal           86 Niedersachsen                   53:23 
   13    133 Kathrin Trappe               86 Berlin                          53:41 
   14    116 Henriette Mahler             86 Thüringen                       54:43 
   15    126 Sera Trennheuser             86 Bayern                          54:47 
   16    132 Luisa Zobelt                 86 Hessen                          56:20 
   17    120 Kati Tschischkale            87 Berlin                          56:32 
   18    146 Odette Kretzschmar           87 Sachsen                         56:52 
   19    129 Peggy Laske                  87 Thüringen                       57:38 
   20    141 Ulrike Binsker               86 Berlin                          59:52 
   21    118 Anna Salzmann                86 Westfalen                     1:00:32 
   22    125 Anna Hauck                   87 Rheinhessen                   1:01:53 
   23    117 Svenja Herzog                86 Baden                         1:02:14 
   24    138 Jana Michalek                86 Thüringen                     1:03:39 
   25    144 Stefanie Söllner             86 Bayern                        1:05:08 
   26    112 Carolin Schiffner            87 TG Münden                     1:11:18 
   27    140 Tanja Nagel                  86 Hessen                        1:12:12 
   28    113 Bianca Schulz                87 AWO Hagenow                   1:18:31 
   29    145 Grit Wollenberg              86 Berlin                        1:19:25 
   30    111 Karin Wulke                  86 USV Jena                      1:24:03 
   31    136 Ann Kathrin Rusitzka         86 Rheinhessen                   1:25:35 
   32    122 Verena Längle                86 Schwaben                      1:26:11 
   33    131 Anna Niehues                 87 Westfalen                     1:27:33 
   34    114 Evelyn Zwicke                   DJK Adler Bottrop             2:06:32 




H16  (48)      6.100 km  225 Hm   13 P     

    1    193 Max Gaedtke                  86 Baden                           41:19 
    2    167 Karsten Leideck              86 Sachsen                         43:11 
    3    185 Andreas Blumenstein          86 Hessen                          44:17 
    4    199 Sebastian Bergmann           87 Thüringen                       44:23 
    5    161 Lucas Heizmann               86 Baden                           44:41 
    6    192 Sören Lösch                  87 Thüringen                       45:15 
    7    184 Tim Brüggemann               86 Westfalen                       47:19 
    8    164 Moritz Brettschneider        86 Berlin                          48:25 
    9    197 Paul Leidinger               86 Sachsen                         50:18 
   10    174 Kolja Schulte-Zurhausen      86 Westfalen                       50:41 
   11    156 Arne Sobcak                  87 MTV Soltau                      50:52 
   12    188 Marc Conrad                  86 Sachsen                         51:06 
   13    172 Timm Albrecht                87 Thüringen                       51:27 
   13    175 Tim Heumann                  86 Hessen                          51:27 
   15    170 Benjamin Vetter              87 Bayern                          52:24 
   16    179 Alexander Eckert             86 Rheinhessen                     52:38 
   17    154 Conrad Distler               86 Fläming WOLV                    53:34 
   18    155 Christian Freitag            87 USV Jena                        53:40 
   19    169 Paul Czioska                 86 Rheinhessen                     54:38 
   20    177 Manuel Reichert              87 Niedersachsen                   55:27 
   21    165 Sebastian Pfarr              87 Niedersachsen                   56:14 
   22    173 Matthias Müller              86 Baden                           58:41 
   23    180 Marco Seidl                  86 Bayern                          59:26 
   24    178 Michael Ansorge              87 Sachsen                       1:00:14 
   25    187 Fabian Kerl                  86 Niedersachsen                 1:01:13 
   26    159 Martin Ullrich               87 SG LVB Leipzig                1:01:28 
   27    176 Arne Hillebrand              86 Berlin                        1:01:29 
   28    162 Niklas Glowka                   Westfalen                     1:01:32 
   29    171 Jens Hübner                  87 Sachsen-Anhalt                1:02:33 
   30    153 Sebastian Hörnig             87 Post Telekom SV Dresden       1:03:48 
   31    183 Christopher Koppermann       86 Baden                         1:04:47 
   32    196 Daniel Fessel                87 Niedersachsen                 1:04:54 
   33    151 Wilko Warnecke               87 OLV Uslar                     1:06:07 
   34    195 Jens Mayer                   86 Berlin                        1:06:28 
   35    168 Janne Woike                  86 Schleswig-Holstein            1:06:46 
   36    160 Sören Riechers                  Bielefelder TG                1:07:58 
   37    152 Hannes Rüß                   86 AWO Hagenow                   1:10:19 
   38    186 Tobias Jänich                87 Berlin                        1:11:23 
   39    194 Markus Hubach                87 Hessen                        1:11:54 
   40    163 Felix Hoffmann               86 Hessen                        1:16:15 
   41    181 Matthias Trojahn             86 Sachsen-Anhalt                1:23:40 
   42    191 Marvin Weyland               87 Sachsen-Anhalt                1:34:16 
   43    189 Michael Ziegert              86 Rheinhessen                   1:34:27 
   44    166 Eric Weiser                  86 Schwaben                      1:51:37 

         182 Florian Agsten               86 Thüringen                      Fehlst 



D18  (27)      5.400 km  215 Hm   13 P     

    1    205 Kirsten Müller               84 Hessen                          46:01 
    2    224 Anne Kretzschmar             84 Thüringen                       48:58 
    2    221 Myrea Schröter               84 Hessen                          48:58 
    4    226 Maria Müller                 84 Sachsen                         49:06 
    5    223 Beate Schmidt                84 Sachsen                         49:26 
    6    217 Linn Handel                  84 Sachsen                         50:21 
    7    222 Christine Büchner            85 Berlin                          52:35 
    8    218 Theresa Bauer                85 Bayern                          55:01 
    9    214 Svea Dreisbach               86 Westfalen                       56:28 
   10    220 Astrid Schlesier             84 Baden                           56:38 
   11    204 Britta Hommen                85 Westfalen                       59:08 
   12    210 Marie Schwanitz              85 Bayern                        1:01:09 
   13    212 Friederike Hätscher          84 Thüringen                     1:03:57 
   14    203 Miriam Fromke                85 USV TU Dresden                1:04:13 
   15    209 Fanny Sembdner               85 Sachsen                       1:04:45 
   16    216 Katrin Reich                 84 Berlin                        1:06:39 
   17    201 Franziska Semmler            85 SSV Planeta Radebeul          1:08:20 
   18    208 Linda Kagelmacher            85 Schwaben                      1:09:15 
   19    225 Kathrin Blumenstein          84 Hessen                        1:09:43 
   20    137 Carina Hämmelmann            85 Bayern                        1:11:22 
   21    219 Katja Schneider              87 Thüringen                     1:12:15 
   22    206 Yvonne Stelzer               84 Berlin                        1:13:16 
   23    207 Dorothea Kirves              85 Niedersachsen                 1:32:42 

         211 Franziska Mennig             85 Sachsen-Anhalt                 Fehlst 
         215 Heike Herrmann               84 Hessen                           Aufg 



H18  (42)      7.100 km  300 Hm   18 P     

    1    253 Patrick Hofmeister           85 Schleswig-Holstein              46:41 
    2    255 Torben Wendler               84 Sachsen-Anhalt                  49:51 
    3    271 Christoph Hofmeister         84 Schleswig-Holstein              51:44 
    4    251 Simon Haas                   84 Schwaben                        52:05 
    5    248 Franz Doetsch                85 Hessen                          52:10 
    6    240 Janek Leibiger               85 Sachsen                         53:19 
    7    273 Carlo Hahn                   85 Westfalen                       54:08 
    8    270 Jan von Dalowski             84 Sachsen                         55:56 
    9    247 Benjamin Nehring             85 Westfalen                       56:20 
   10    261 Christian Fritzsche          85 Sachsen                         57:06 
   11    265 Thomas Tröße                 84 Thüringen                       58:59 
   12    266 Roman Schulte-Zurhausen      84 Westfalen                       59:19 
   13    263 Hannes Höfer                 85 Bayern                          59:48 
   14    259 Steffen Woidek               84 Berlin                        1:01:46 
   15    245 Norbert Ehms                 85 Thüringen                     1:02:30 
   16    238 Lars Geier                   84 Niedersachsen                 1:03:12 
   17    269 Thomas Sigle                 84 Schwaben                      1:03:33 
   18    257 Torben Glowka                85 Westfalen                     1:05:46 
   19    236 Michael Steube               85 Hessen                        1:05:57 
   20    262 Torben Timmermann            85 Schleswig-Holstein            1:06:05 
   21    239 Florian Schädler             85 Schwaben                      1:06:07 
   22    233 Martin Eidner                85 Sachsen                       1:06:33 
   23    232 Stefan Zachrau                  Bielefelder TG                1:06:37 
   24    235 Josef Neumann                84 USC Leipzig                   1:06:51 
   25    249 Enrico Mittelsteiner         84 Berlin                        1:07:32 
   26    242 Martin Ziegert               85 Rheinhessen                   1:09:39 
   27    256 Moritz Schumann              87 Thüringen                     1:09:46 
   28    241 Boie Karstens                85 Schleswig-Holstein            1:10:20 
   29    267 Bastian Krause               84 Hessen                        1:11:48 
   30    246 Lucas Sack                   84 Baden                         1:17:04 
   31    268 Tobias Nendel                85 Berlin                        1:17:35 
   32    231 Johannes Kaiser              85 Post Telekom SV Dresden       1:19:09 
   33    254 Christian Vetter             85 Bayern                        1:20:25 
   34    260 Christian Fritz              85 Schwaben                      1:23:49 
   35    243 Johannes Grahammer           84 Bayern                        1:31:28 
   36    234 Jan Schulz                   84 AWO Hagenow                   1:33:41 

         250 Sergej Sonnenberg            84 Niedersachsen                  Fehlst 



D20  (18)      6.100 km  240 Hm   16 P     

    1    293 Sieglinde Kundisch           82 Sachsen                         50:17 
    2    291 Dorothea Schulze             82 Westfalen                       52:51 
    3    298 Insa Müller                  82 Hessen                          55:18 
    4    288 Elisa Kaufmann               84 Sachsen                         56:12 
    5    296 Katrin Heumann               82 Hessen                        1:00:04 
    6    289 Blandine Ehrl                82 Bayern                        1:01:29 
    7    297 Katrin Kraemer               83 Sachsen                       1:03:21 
    8    284 Marika Dobke                 82 Schleswig-Holstein            1:04:47 
    9    282 Johanna Boss                 82 OSC Kassel                    1:11:25 
   10    287 Katharina Krämer             82 Hessen                        1:12:30 
   11    283 Steffi Genderjahn            85 Sachsen                       1:14:33 
   12    281 Ariane Pischke               83 SV Turbine Neubrandenburg     1:17:20 
   13    290 Anne Heckel                  83 Thüringen                     1:18:36 
   14    285 Franziska Hätscher           82 Thüringen                     1:19:55 
   15    294 Jennifer Huth                83 Bayern                        1:34:31 
   16    292 Nina Trabold                 83 Hessen                        1:40:44 




H20  (24)      8.550 km  440 Hm   21 P     

    1    311 Leif Bader                   82 Hessen                          56:27 
    2    316 Christian Gieseler           82 Westfalen                       56:38 
    3    304 Dirk Meyer                   82 Sachsen                         59:12 
    4    303 Andrej Sonnenberg            83 Niedersachsen                 1:02:58 
    5    312 Wieland Kundisch             85 Sachsen                       1:03:03 
    6    310 Johannes Zenke               82 Westfalen                     1:03:47 
    7    306 Kostadin Dimov               83 Bayern                        1:06:30 
    8    323 Philipp Dombert              82 Westfalen                     1:07:55 
    9    317 Jakob Doetsch                83 Hessen                        1:09:38 
   10    320 Johannes Zachrau             83 Westfalen                     1:10:30 
   11    321 Stephan Köberle              83 Hessen                        1:10:41 
   12    319 Danny Elsner                 84 Thüringen                     1:12:15 
   13    313 Raphael Reischuk             84 Schleswig-Holstein            1:15:17 
   14    315 Yves Laske                   83 Thüringen                     1:15:59 
   14    309 Gerald Horst                 83 Baden                         1:15:59 
   16    318 Stefan Schmidt               82 Sachsen                       1:16:26 
   17    302 Felix Lubina                 83 DJK Adler Bottrop             1:21:39 
   18    314 Christian Krebs              82 Bayern                        1:27:11 
   19    301 Philip Rehorst               83 TSC Eintracht Dortmund        1:43:00 
   20    305 Malte Schröder               82 Schleswig-Holstein            1:45:24 




D17K  (7)      3.800 km  155 Hm   10 P     

    1    448 Anne Conrad                  71 SV Bad Düben                    38:52 
    2    447 Claudia Kleist               69 SU Annen                        42:17 
    3    446 Annika Schmetzke                Bielefelder TG                  45:25 
    4    449 Jessica Friedl               85 TuS Lübbecke                  1:07:45 
    5    445 Anika Friedl                 88 TuS Lübbecke                  1:09:27 
    6    451 Silvia Woettki                  DJK Adler Bottrop             1:37:38 




H17K  (11)     4.650 km  200 Hm   14 P     

    1    461 Michael Krämer                  Hessen                          30:15 
    2    462 Thomas Stern                    Hessen                          32:28 
    3    458 Simon Harston                   Hessen                          33:24 
    4    460 Johannes Stiegelmeier           Hessen                          35:43 
    5    463 Matthias Söllner                Bayern                          36:33 
    6    459 Roland Göhringer             72 DJK Adler Bottrop               47:01 
    7    456 Ernst-Otto Menn              54 TV Eichen 2                   1:21:04 

         520 Gerd Heyser                     Hessen                         Fehlst 
   AK    591 Sven Meder                   79 Niedersachsen                  Fehlst 



D19L  (13)     6.100 km  240 Hm   16 P     

    1    478 Karin Schmalfeld             76 Westfalen                       42:26 
    2    470 Monika Depta                    SU Annen                        44:52 
    3    480 Elisa Dresen                    Bielefelder TG                  47:31 
    4    481 Bettina Schlaefke            81 SU Annen                        50:36 
    5    472 Wiebke Sihver                   USC Leipzig                     54:43 
    6    479 Daniela Thiel                72 Berlin                          58:50 
    7    475 Katerina Wollmerstädt        76 Berlin                        1:03:20 
    8    477 Daniela Brohm                81 Thüringen                     1:03:58 
    9    473 Bettina Holthoff             69 SU Annen                      1:05:59 
   10    471 Wiebke Hartmann              77 Schwaben                      1:24:56 




D35  (6)       4.900 km  200 Hm   11 P     

    1    489 Ute Lösch                    62 Thüringen                       55:01 
    2    490 Barbara Dresel               62 SU Annen                        56:37 
    3    487 Elizabeth Dickson               ASG Teutoburger Wald          1:01:46 
    4    485 Barbara Glowka               60 TSC Eintracht Dortmund        1:07:38 
    5    486 Gudrun Zwicke                   DJK Adler Bottrop             1:44:09 




H35  (23)      6.100 km  225 Hm   13 P     

    1    504 Christoph Luter              65 SU Annen                        41:36 
    2    498 Steffen Lösch                62 Thüringen                       42:22 
    3    509 Torsten Dunay                66 TSC Eintracht Dortmund          53:38 
    4    506 Harald Friedl                59 TuS Lübbecke                    59:57 
    5    505 Rainer Stephan                  DJK Adler Bottrop             1:00:31 
    6    517 Hans-Joachim Glowka          58 TSC Eintracht Dortmund        1:03:15 
    7    508 Peter Gierlach               58 DARC Köln                     1:09:40 
    8    512 Michael Zwicke                  DJK Adler Bottrop             1:10:44 
    9    507 Karsten Kolbe                67 TSC Eintracht Dortmund        1:18:01 
   10    513 Dirk Smit                    64 WOLF                          1:23:45 
   11    503 Stefan Biegemeier            67 TSC Eintracht Dortmund        1:24:18 
   12    510 Olaf Schwider                66 WOLF                          1:33:25 

         495 Thomas Reinitz               62 TSC Eintracht Dortmund         Fehlst 
   AK    502 Sascha Martin                73 Sachsen                         43:57 
   AK    518 Steffen Bäßler               71 SV Bad Düben                    39:31 



D45  (12)      4.650 km  200 Hm   14 P     

    1    526 Monika Müller                   OSC Kassel                      46:44 
    2    532 Ulrike Osterhorn                Hessen                          48:10 
    3    521 Petra Kausch                 57 SU Annen                        50:25 
    4    524 Hilde Bader                     OLF Mainz                       51:22 
    5    530 Christa Hommen                  DJK Adler Bottrop               58:56 
    6    531 Kornelia Mock                55 TSC Eintracht Dortmund        1:02:24 
    7    525 Marianne Kern                   Schwaben                      1:04:42 
    8    527 Karin Schlaefke                 DJK Adler Bottrop             1:06:23 
    9    528 Sabine Bohl                     SC Unna                       1:18:48 

         529 Hildegard Rehorst            54 TSC Eintracht Dortmund         Fehlst 



H45  (13)      5.400 km  215 Hm   13 P     

    1    538 Colin Dickson                   ASG Teutoburger Wald            34:47 
    2    539 Uwe Dresel                   57 SU Annen                        39:52 
    3    547 Konrad Tonn                     SSV Planeta Radebeul            42:25 
    4    540 Nikolaus Risch                  ASG Teutoburger Wald            42:47 
    5    546 Klaus Müller                    OSC Kassel                      42:48 
    6    544 Achim Bader                     OLF Mainz                       44:23 
    7    541 Klaus Prunsche               57 TuS Lübbecke                    44:49 
    8    543 Dieter Schlaefke                DJK Adler Bottrop               49:42 
    9    537 Karl Drexhage                34 SU Annen                        49:54 
   10    536 Ferdinand Hanses             53 OLG Bramgau                     56:17 
   10    542 Dieter Kleist                54 SU Annen                        56:17 
   12    545 Werner Wieand                55 WOLF                          1:44:56 




D55  (5)       3.300 km  130 Hm   10 P     

    1    555 Wilma Dunay                  42 SU Annen                        41:01 
    2    554 Uta Breckle                     Bielefelder TG                  43:43 
    3    552 Christa Franke               46 o. V.                           47:28 
    4    551 Helga Blöcher                   TV Eichen                       49:05 




H55  (13)      4.900 km  200 Hm   11 P     

    1    568 Helmut Conrad                40 USV TU Dresden                  36:11 
    2    569 Karl Keddy                   42 TSC Eintracht Dortmund          43:58 
    3    561 Jörg Herbrand                   SK Duisburg                     49:22 
    4    566 Josef Tuttmann               41 WOLF                            49:53 
    5    567 Günter Blöcher                  TV Eichen                       50:45 
    6    565 Karl-Heinz Mols                 DARC Köln                       52:57 
    7    572 Ulrich Gödtner               47 WOLF                            55:47 
    8    563 Dieter Dunay                 41 SU Annen                        56:40 
    9    564 Hans Klimpel                    ASG Teutoburger Wald            57:14 
   10    562 Siegmar Breckle                 Bielefelder TG                  59:20 
   11    570 Dieter Schwider              42 WOLF                          1:06:02 
   12    571 Manfred Schukies                Bielefelder TG                1:26:56 




H65  (3)       3.300 km  130 Hm   10 P     

    1    576 Hartmut Felsch                  ASG Teutoburger Wald            41:05 
    2    578 Günther Rahe                    SC Unna                       1:48:26 




H19L  (17)     8.550 km  440 Hm   21 P     

    1    582 Ralph Körner                    Bayern                        1:01:01 
    2    586 Christian Roßnegger          72 Westfalen                     1:02:27 
    3    597 Uwe Brettschneider              Berlin                        1:03:04 
    4    590 Lionel Ehrl                     Bayern                        1:05:26 
    5    588 Lars Pieper                  80 Niedersachsen                 1:06:55 
    6    599 Michael Biedermann           61 Schwaben                      1:14:02 
    7    592 Manuel Krebs                 79 OLA TSV Deggendorf            1:14:23 
    8    594 Dirk Günther                 71 Baden                         1:20:13 
    9    587 Marc Schnell                 72 TuS Lübbecke                  1:23:34 
   10    584 Andreas Maltig               68 SU Annen                      1:23:53 
   11    589 Andreas Hoferer              74 Baden                         1:25:07 
   12    581 Ingo Böhlmann                68 IHW Alex Berlin               1:31:09 
   13    585 Michael Martin               77 Schwaben                      1:42:40 
   14    596 Frank Knebel                 71 Schwaben                      1:51:51 

   AK    600 Thomas Reinitz               62 TSC Eintracht Dortmund           Aufg