zurück
zurück

PTN-Lauf, 28.4.02
Ergebnis

 

Damen 2.800 km 65 Hm 13 P

    1      8 Karin Schmalfeld                Westfalen                       14:45 
    2      2 Monika Depta                    SU Annen                        15:34 
    3     20 Elisa Dresen                    Bielefelder TG                  17:14 
    4     24 Bettina Schlaefke               SU Annen                        17:47 
    5     11 Rebecca Reischuk                Schleswig-Holstein              19:58 
    6     34 Linda Kagelmacher               Schwaben                        22:44 
    7      9 Carina Hämmelmann               Bayern                          23:11 
    8     12 Tatjana Kempin               88 Rheinland                       24:11 
    9      1 Anne Conrad                  71 SV Bad Düben                    24:40 
   10     18 Barbara Dresel                  SU Annen                        24:50 
   10     13 Petra Kausch                    SU Annen                        24:50 
   12     17 Hilde Bader                     OLF Mainz                       25:08 
   13     28 Annika Schmetzke                Bielefelder TG                  25:34 
   14     32 Svenja Herzog                   Baden                           26:07 
   15     33 Evelyn Berle                    Schwaben                        26:24 
   16     29 Svenja Pabst                 89 Niedersachsen                   27:39 
   17     10 Elizabeth Dickson               ASG Teutoburger Wald            27:48 
   18      3 Anja Häberle                 88 Rheinland                       27:57 
   19     25 Christa Hommen                  DJK Adler 07 Bottrop            29:14 
   20     26 Silvia Kempin                   Oberodenthaler SC               30:43 
   21     21 Barbara Glowka               60 TSC Eintracht Dortmund          31:28 
   22      7 Katharina Schmidt            90 Niedersachsen                   32:07 
   23     19 Dorothea Kirves              85 Niedersachsen                   32:15 
   24     23 Carolin Schiffner            87 Niedersachsen                   35:10 
   25     16 Anika Friedl                 88 TuS Lübbecke                    40:39
  

 

Herren 2.800 km 65 Hm 13 P

    1     78 Lars Hommen                  76 DJK Adler 07 Bottrop            13:24 
    2     79 Björn Risch                     Westfalen                       14:02 
    3    104 Sven Meder                   79 Niedersachsen                   14:33 
    4     62 Ralph Körner                    Bayern                          14:34 
    5     56 Christian Roßnegger             Westfalen                       14:45 
    6     93 Steffen Bäßler               71 SV Bad Düben                    15:01 
    7     89 Felix Lubina                    Westfalen                       15:10 
    8     95 Maxim Reichardt                 Post SV Dresden                 15:32 
    9     84 Colin Dickson                   ASG Teutoburger Wald            15:44 
   10     81 Peter Depta                     SU Annen                        15:52 
   11    105 Christoph Luter                 SU Annen                        15:54 
   12     57 Lars Pieper                  80 Niedersachsen                   15:55 
   13     74 Tim Schröder                    Schleswig-Holstein              15:58 
   14     90 Johannes Zachrau                Westfalen                       16:11 
   15     55 Thomas Stern                    SZ Wiesbaden                    16:21 
   16     63 Daniel Spengler                 Sachsen-Anhalt                  16:46 
   17    100 Uwe Dresel                      SU Annen                        17:06 
   18    107 Michael Biedermann              Schwaben                        17:08 
   19    101 Klaus Prunsche               57 TuS Lübbecke                    17:34 
   20    106 Eric Weissen                    Schwaben                        17:43 
   21     87 Marc Schnell                 72 TuS Lübbecke                    18:00 
   22     99 Philip Rehorst               83 TSC Eintracht Dortmund          18:28 
   23    108 Helmut Conrad                   USV TU Dresden                  19:06 
   24     61 Achim Bader                     OLF Mainz                       19:09 
   25     66 Hans-Joachim Glowka          58 TSC Eintracht Dortmund          19:40 
   26     76 Christian Freitag            87 Thüringen                       20:20 
   27     83 Tim Schwanengel              89 Thüringen                       20:40 
   28     92 Felix Hoffmann               86 Hessen                          20:48 
   29     51 Karl Drexhage                   SU Annen                        20:55 
   30     54 Janne Woike                     Schleswig-Holstein              21:13 
   31    103 Harald Friedl                59 TuS Lübbecke                    21:17 
   32     53 Dirk Günther                 71 Baden                           21:30 
   33     86 Karl Keddy                   42 TSC Eintracht Dortmund          21:52 
   34     97 Jörg Herbrand                   SK Duisburg                     22:22 
   35     85 Fabian Beckmann                 Westfalen                       22:40 
   36     69 Karsten Kolbe                67 TSC Eintracht Dortmund          24:01 
   37     82 Lothar Kempin                   Oberodenthaler SC               24:24 
   38     75 Arvid Glowka                 91 TSC Eintracht Dortmund          24:43 
   39     67 Matthias Kretzschmar         90 Thüringen                       24:49 
   40    102 Günter Blöcher                  TV Eichen                       27:03 
   41     80 Stefan Biegemeyer            67 TSC Eintracht Dortmund          30:09 
   42     71 Andreas Hoferer              74 Baden                           34:06 
   43     50 Frank Knebel                    Schwaben                        34:35