PTN-Lauf, 28.4.02
SI-Zeiten

Damen  2.8km 65Hm 13P

                                                   1(46)    2(55)    3(54)    4(34)    5(41)    6(32)    7(74)    8(31)    9(48)   10(52)   11(49)   12(51)   13(99)        Z 

     1       8 Karin Schmalfeld          14:45     1:29     2:52     5:03     6:34     6:57     7:49     9:16     9:45    11:02    11:25    12:06    13:22    14:02    14:45 
               Westfalen                           1:29     1:23     2:11     1:31     0:23     0:52     1:27     0:29     1:17     0:23     0:41     1:16     0:40     0:43 
     2       2 Monika Depta              15:34     1:23     2:53     5:09     6:58     7:24     8:17     9:46    10:18    11:41    12:05    12:50    14:07    14:46    15:34 
               SU Annen                            1:23     1:30     2:16     1:49     0:26     0:53     1:29     0:32     1:23     0:24     0:45     1:17     0:39     0:48 
     3      20 Elisa Dresen              17:14     1:32     2:57     5:27     7:11     7:37     8:38    10:20    10:49    12:45    13:09    14:00    15:43    16:30    17:14 
               Bielefelder TG                      1:32     1:25     2:30     1:44     0:26     1:01     1:42     0:29     1:56     0:24     0:51     1:43     0:47     0:44 
     4      24 Bettina Schlaefke         17:47     1:42     3:19     6:03     7:48     8:15     9:17    11:01    11:33    13:04    13:32    14:27    16:07    16:57    17:47 
               SU Annen                            1:42     1:37     2:44     1:45     0:27     1:02     1:44     0:32     1:31     0:28     0:55     1:40     0:50     0:50 
     5      11 Rebecca Reischuk          19:58     1:55     4:01     6:58     9:18     9:46    10:56    12:51    13:27    15:05    15:34    16:31    18:16    19:08    19:58 
               Schleswig-Holstein                  1:55     2:06     2:57     2:20     0:28     1:10     1:55     0:36     1:38     0:29     0:57     1:45     0:52     0:50 
     6      34 Linda Kagelmacher         22:44     2:13     4:30     7:40    10:19    10:52    12:08    14:20    14:56    16:55    17:32    18:43    20:59    21:57    22:44 
               Schwaben                            2:13     2:17     3:10     2:39     0:33     1:16     2:12     0:36     1:59     0:37     1:11     2:16     0:58     0:47 
     7       9 Carina Hämmelmann         23:11     1:53     4:19     8:02    10:52    11:29    12:48    14:55    15:31    17:20    17:54    19:18    21:47    22:33    23:11 
               Bayern                              1:53     2:26     3:43     2:50     0:37     1:19     2:07     0:36     1:49     0:34     1:24     2:29     0:46     0:38 
     8      12 Tatjana Kempin            24:11     1:41     3:34     6:41     9:34    10:17    11:36    13:51    14:42    18:34    19:24    20:33    22:37    23:26    24:11 
               Rheinland                           1:41     1:53     3:07     2:53     0:43     1:19     2:15     0:51     3:52     0:50     1:09     2:04     0:49     0:45 
     9       1 Anne Conrad               24:40     1:47     3:58     7:46    10:33    11:13    12:46    15:17    16:02    18:31    19:09    20:13    22:34    23:35    24:40 
               SV Bad Düben                        1:47     2:11     3:48     2:47     0:40     1:33     2:31     0:45     2:29     0:38     1:04     2:21     1:01     1:05 
    10      18 Barbara Dresel            24:50     2:16     4:45     8:33    11:01    11:46    13:12    15:49    16:35    18:34    19:13    20:37    22:50    23:52    24:50 
               SU Annen                            2:16     2:29     3:48     2:28     0:45     1:26     2:37     0:46     1:59     0:39     1:24     2:13     1:02     0:58 
    10      13 Petra Kausch              24:50     2:17     4:24     8:17    10:45    11:25    12:53    15:20    16:09    18:17    18:50    20:06    22:33    23:45    24:50 
               SU Annen                            2:17     2:07     3:53     2:28     0:40     1:28     2:27     0:49     2:08     0:33     1:16     2:27     1:12     1:05 
    12      17 Hilde Bader               25:08     1:54     3:57     7:36    10:34    11:30    12:53    15:06    15:55    18:06    18:43    20:43    23:03    24:13    25:08 
               OLF Mainz                           1:54     2:03     3:39     2:58     0:56     1:23     2:13     0:49     2:11     0:37     2:00     2:20     1:10     0:55 
    13      28 Annika Schmetzke          25:34     2:13     4:24     8:16    11:06    11:57    13:29    15:57    16:40    18:57    19:30    20:41    23:23    24:27    25:34 
               Bielefelder TG                      2:13     2:11     3:52     2:50     0:51     1:32     2:28     0:43     2:17     0:33     1:11     2:42     1:04     1:07 
    14      32 Svenja Herzog             26:07     6:04     7:49    11:18    13:36    14:07    15:29    17:40    18:14    20:22    20:55    21:53    24:31    25:21    26:07 
               Baden                               6:04     1:45     3:29     2:18     0:31     1:22     2:11     0:34     2:08     0:33     0:58     2:38     0:50     0:46 
    15      33 Evelyn Berle              26:24     2:51     5:09     8:38    11:27    12:17    14:01    17:15    17:52    19:57    20:28    21:50    24:40    25:39    26:24 
               Schwaben                            2:51     2:18     3:29     2:49     0:50     1:44     3:14     0:37     2:05     0:31     1:22     2:50     0:59     0:45 
    16      29 Svenja Pabst              27:39     2:06     5:05     8:57    11:48    12:20    13:56    16:26    17:02    20:05    20:42    22:18    25:29    26:47    27:39 
               Niedersachsen                       2:06     2:59     3:52     2:51     0:32     1:36     2:30     0:36     3:03     0:37     1:36     3:11     1:18     0:52 
    17      10 Elizabeth Dickson         27:48     2:09     4:40     8:11    11:23    11:59    13:19    15:35    16:18    21:09    21:47    23:21    25:39    26:47    27:48 
               ASG Teutoburger Wald                2:09     2:31     3:31     3:12     0:36     1:20     2:16     0:43     4:51     0:38     1:34     2:18     1:08     1:01 
    18       3 Anja Häberle              27:57     2:20     4:26     8:10    11:45    12:14    13:56    16:53    17:34    19:47    21:12    22:44    25:57    27:07    27:57 
               Rheinland                           2:20     2:06     3:44     3:35     0:29     1:42     2:57     0:41     2:13     1:25     1:32     3:13     1:10     0:50 
    19      25 Christa Hommen            29:14     2:16     4:41     8:52    12:42    13:24    15:13    17:45    18:28    22:22    22:58    24:13    27:12    28:17    29:14 
               DJK Adler 07 Bottrop                2:16     2:25     4:11     3:50     0:42     1:49     2:32     0:43     3:54     0:36     1:15     2:59     1:05     0:57 
    20      26 Silvia Kempin             30:43     2:27     5:18     9:34    13:53    14:28    16:22    19:17    19:58    22:44    23:11    24:43    28:15    29:33    30:43 
               Oberodenthaler SC                   2:27     2:51     4:16     4:19     0:35     1:54     2:55     0:41     2:46     0:27     1:32     3:32     1:18     1:10 
    21      21 Barbara Glowka            31:28     2:31     5:45     9:55    14:59    15:48    17:29    20:03    20:54    23:28    24:19    25:47    28:54    30:11    31:28 
               TSC Eintracht Dortmund              2:31     3:14     4:10     5:04     0:49     1:41     2:34     0:51     2:34     0:51     1:28     3:07     1:17     1:17 
    22       7 Katharina Schmidt         32:07     2:33     5:29     9:54    13:23    14:04    15:50    19:37    20:24    23:38    24:37    26:43    30:02    31:17    32:07 
               Niedersachsen                       2:33     2:56     4:25     3:29     0:41     1:46     3:47     0:47     3:14     0:59     2:06     3:19     1:15     0:50 
    23      19 Dorothea Kirves           32:15     2:37     6:52    12:04    16:15    16:46    18:46    22:20    23:05    25:12    25:52    26:56    30:11    31:22    32:15 
               Niedersachsen                       2:37     4:15     5:12     4:11     0:31     2:00     3:34     0:45     2:07     0:40     1:04     3:15     1:11     0:53 
    24      23 Carolin Schiffner         35:10     2:25     4:58    10:22    14:27    15:14    17:47    21:41    22:37    25:51    26:51    29:25    32:55    34:12    35:10 
               Niedersachsen                       2:25     2:33     5:24     4:05     0:47     2:33     3:54     0:56     3:14     1:00     2:34     3:30     1:17     0:58 
    25      16 Anika Friedl              40:39     3:12     6:30    14:41    19:11    20:01    22:19    26:04    26:55    30:33    31:48    34:15    37:52    39:19    40:39 
               TuS Lübbecke                        3:12     3:18     8:11     4:30     0:50     2:18     3:45     0:51     3:38     1:15     2:27     3:37     1:27     1:20 

 

Herren 2.8km  65Hm  13P

  
                                                   1(46)    2(55)    3(54)    4(34)    5(41)    6(32)    7(74)    8(31)    9(48)   10(52)   11(49)   12(51)   13(99)        Z 

     1      78 Lars Hommen               13:24     1:09     2:19     4:19     5:46     6:07     6:56     8:16     8:42    10:04    10:24    11:04    12:15    12:50    13:24 
               DJK Adler 07 Bottrop                1:09     1:10     2:00     1:27     0:21     0:49     1:20     0:26     1:22     0:20     0:40     1:11     0:35     0:34 
     2      79 Björn Risch               14:02     1:22     2:42     4:51     6:18     6:40     7:31     8:52     9:18    10:32    10:53    11:36    12:47    13:25    14:02 
               Westfalen                           1:22     1:20     2:09     1:27     0:22     0:51     1:21     0:26     1:14     0:21     0:43     1:11     0:38     0:37 
     3     104 Sven Meder                14:33     1:19     2:53     4:54     6:24     6:57     7:46     9:12     9:36    10:50    11:11    11:57    13:23    14:00    14:33 
               Niedersachsen                       1:19     1:34     2:01     1:30     0:33     0:49     1:26     0:24     1:14     0:21     0:46     1:26     0:37     0:33 
                                                            6:43                                                                                                             
                                                             *33                                                                                                             
     4      62 Ralph Körner              14:34     1:21     2:45     4:48     6:21     6:44     7:38     9:03     9:30    10:46    11:08    11:50    13:25    14:00    14:34 
               Bayern                              1:21     1:24     2:03     1:33     0:23     0:54     1:25     0:27     1:16     0:22     0:42     1:35     0:35     0:34 
     5      56 Christian Roßnegger       14:45     1:22     2:34     5:14     6:33     6:54     7:43     9:07     9:33    11:05    11:27    12:11    13:33    14:09    14:45 
               Westfalen                           1:22     1:12     2:40     1:19     0:21     0:49     1:24     0:26     1:32     0:22     0:44     1:22     0:36     0:36 
     6      93 Steffen Bäßler            15:01     1:20     2:40     4:42     6:29     6:51     7:38     9:06     9:35    10:52    11:13    11:55    13:38    14:17    15:01 
               SV Bad Düben                        1:20     1:20     2:02     1:47     0:22     0:47     1:28     0:29     1:17     0:21     0:42     1:43     0:39     0:44 
                                                            6:11                                                                                                             
                                                             *42                                                                                                             
     7      89 Felix Lubina              15:10     1:30     3:10     5:19     6:52     7:15     8:07     9:33    10:01    11:21    11:43    12:31    13:47    14:29    15:10 
               Westfalen                           1:30     1:40     2:09     1:33     0:23     0:52     1:26     0:28     1:20     0:22     0:48     1:16     0:42     0:41 
     8      95 Maxim Reichardt           15:32     1:25     2:49     5:04     6:45     7:17     8:10     9:39    10:09    11:26    11:49    12:39    14:16    14:53    15:32 
               Post SV Dresden                     1:25     1:24     2:15     1:41     0:32     0:53     1:29     0:30     1:17     0:23     0:50     1:37     0:37     0:39 
     9      84 Colin Dickson             15:44     1:23     2:50     5:01     6:45     7:10     8:03    10:05    10:31    11:47    12:10    12:51    14:26    15:07    15:44 
               ASG Teutoburger Wald                1:23     1:27     2:11     1:44     0:25     0:53     2:02     0:26     1:16     0:23     0:41     1:35     0:41     0:37 
    10      81 Peter Depta               15:52     1:29     3:07     5:18     7:19     7:47     8:38    10:02    10:31    12:00    12:22    13:14    14:34    15:15    15:52 
               SU Annen                            1:29     1:38     2:11     2:01     0:28     0:51     1:24     0:29     1:29     0:22     0:52     1:20     0:41     0:37 
    11     105 Christoph Luter           15:54     1:27     2:50     5:28     7:01     7:24     8:21     9:52    10:23    11:41    12:04    12:50    14:35    15:14    15:54 
               SU Annen                            1:27     1:23     2:38     1:33     0:23     0:57     1:31     0:31     1:18     0:23     0:46     1:45     0:39     0:40 
    12      57 Lars Pieper               15:55     1:29     2:58     5:17     7:11     7:35     8:31    10:09    10:37    11:59    12:22    13:09    14:35    15:16    15:55 
               Niedersachsen                       1:29     1:29     2:19     1:54     0:24     0:56     1:38     0:28     1:22     0:23     0:47     1:26     0:41     0:39 
                                                            6:48                                                                                                             
                                                             *42                                                                                                             
    13      74 Tim Schröder              15:58     1:21     2:53     5:06     6:42     7:06     8:01     9:41    10:13    11:44    12:11    13:05    14:32    15:17    15:58 
               Schleswig-Holstein                  1:21     1:32     2:13     1:36     0:24     0:55     1:40     0:32     1:31     0:27     0:54     1:27     0:45     0:41 
    14      90 Johannes Zachrau          16:11     1:18     2:55     5:20     6:53     7:18     8:15     9:49    10:16    11:46    12:10    13:00    14:46    15:31    16:11 
               Westfalen                           1:18     1:37     2:25     1:33     0:25     0:57     1:34     0:27     1:30     0:24     0:50     1:46     0:45     0:40 
    15      55 Thomas Stern              16:21     1:26     2:56     5:40     7:17     7:45     8:50    10:31    10:57    12:24    12:49    13:36    15:03    15:44    16:21 
               SZ Wiesbaden                        1:26     1:30     2:44     1:37     0:28     1:05     1:41     0:26     1:27     0:25     0:47     1:27     0:41     0:37 
    16      63 Daniel Spengler           16:46     1:33     2:59     5:28     7:30     8:01     9:00    10:37    11:09    12:35    13:00    13:47    15:11    15:57    16:46 
               Sachsen-Anhalt                      1:33     1:26     2:29     2:02     0:31     0:59     1:37     0:32     1:26     0:25     0:47     1:24     0:46     0:49 
    17     100 Uwe Dresel                17:06     1:31     3:02     5:53     7:33     7:59     8:59    10:50    11:20    12:53    13:17    14:07    15:43    16:24    17:06 
               SU Annen                            1:31     1:31     2:51     1:40     0:26     1:00     1:51     0:30     1:33     0:24     0:50     1:36     0:41     0:42 
    18     107 Michael Biedermann        17:08     1:33     3:29     6:08     7:54     8:21     9:16    10:52    11:20    12:52    13:18    14:18    15:50    16:30    17:08 
               Schwaben                            1:33     1:56     2:39     1:46     0:27     0:55     1:36     0:28     1:32     0:26     1:00     1:32     0:40     0:38 
    19     101 Klaus Prunsche            17:34     1:30     3:10     6:20     7:55     8:20     9:17    11:11    11:44    13:07    13:32    14:35    16:09    16:51    17:34 
               TuS Lübbecke                        1:30     1:40     3:10     1:35     0:25     0:57     1:54     0:33     1:23     0:25     1:03     1:34     0:42     0:43 
    20     106 Eric Weissen              17:43     2:04     3:58     6:41     8:27     8:55     9:50    11:25    11:55    13:25    13:53    14:49    16:22    17:02    17:43 
               Schwaben                            2:04     1:54     2:43     1:46     0:28     0:55     1:35     0:30     1:30     0:28     0:56     1:33     0:40     0:41 
    21      87 Marc Schnell              18:00     1:35     3:07     5:45     7:28     7:56     9:19    11:02    11:33    13:00    13:29    14:30    16:21    17:08    18:00 
               TuS Lübbecke                        1:35     1:32     2:38     1:43     0:28     1:23     1:43     0:31     1:27     0:29     1:01     1:51     0:47     0:52 
    22      99 Philip Rehorst            18:28     1:36     3:22     6:20     8:10     8:38     9:37    11:18    11:46    13:29    13:54    14:59    17:05    17:44    18:28 
               TSC Eintracht Dortmund              1:36     1:46     2:58     1:50     0:28     0:59     1:41     0:28     1:43     0:25     1:05     2:06     0:39     0:44 
    23     108 Helmut Conrad             19:06     1:30     3:38     6:55     8:40     9:04    10:05    11:47    12:18    14:06    14:31    15:25    17:20    18:19    19:06 
               USV TU Dresden                      1:30     2:08     3:17     1:45     0:24     1:01     1:42     0:31     1:48     0:25     0:54     1:55     0:59     0:47 
    24      61 Achim Bader               19:09     1:54     3:50     6:53     8:50     9:22    10:30    12:16    12:51    14:31    14:57    15:54    17:31    18:18    19:09 
               OLF Mainz                           1:54     1:56     3:03     1:57     0:32     1:08     1:46     0:35     1:40     0:26     0:57     1:37     0:47     0:51 
    25      66 Hans-Joachim Glowka       19:40     1:41     3:15     6:06     8:03     8:37     9:49    11:49    12:27    14:14    14:45    15:46    17:32    18:52    19:40 
               TSC Eintracht Dortmund              1:41     1:34     2:51     1:57     0:34     1:12     2:00     0:38     1:47     0:31     1:01     1:46     1:20     0:48 
    26      76 Christian Freitag         20:20     1:29     3:27     6:28     9:22     9:50    10:44    12:47    13:21    15:28    16:18    17:07    18:59    19:43    20:20 
               Thüringen                           1:29     1:58     3:01     2:54     0:28     0:54     2:03     0:34     2:07     0:50     0:49     1:52     0:44     0:37 
                                                            8:51    15:02                                                                                                    
                                                             *42      *62                                                                                                    
    27      83 Tim Schwanengel           20:40     1:51     3:35     6:37     9:11     9:46    10:50    12:51    13:27    15:21    15:50    16:49    19:04    19:56    20:40 
               Thüringen                           1:51     1:44     3:02     2:34     0:35     1:04     2:01     0:36     1:54     0:29     0:59     2:15     0:52     0:44 
    28      92 Felix Hoffmann            20:48     1:47     3:51     6:26     9:36    10:06    11:08    12:58    13:29    15:26    15:57    17:06    19:18    20:08    20:48 
               Hessen                              1:47     2:04     2:35     3:10     0:30     1:02     1:50     0:31     1:57     0:31     1:09     2:12     0:50     0:40 
    29      51 Karl Drexhage             20:55     1:55     3:49     7:11     9:38    10:10    11:17    13:17    14:04    15:51    16:20    17:24    19:14    20:12    20:55 
               SU Annen                            1:55     1:54     3:22     2:27     0:32     1:07     2:00     0:47     1:47     0:29     1:04     1:50     0:58     0:43 
    30      54 Janne Woike               21:13     1:50     3:31     6:27     9:17     9:53    11:02    12:57    13:43    16:42    17:09    18:00    19:37    20:22    21:13 
               Schleswig-Holstein                  1:50     1:41     2:56     2:50     0:36     1:09     1:55     0:46     2:59     0:27     0:51     1:37     0:45     0:51 
                                                            8:40                                                                                                             
                                                             *42                                                                                                             
    31     103 Harald Friedl             21:17     2:01     4:00     7:04     9:39    10:10    11:19    13:20    14:00    15:47    16:17    17:14    19:36    20:27    21:17 
               TuS Lübbecke                        2:01     1:59     3:04     2:35     0:31     1:09     2:01     0:40     1:47     0:30     0:57     2:22     0:51     0:50 
    32      53 Dirk Günther              21:30     2:23     4:09     7:13     9:41    10:15    11:18    13:30    14:23    16:52    17:18    18:16    20:04    20:49    21:30 
               Baden                               2:23     1:46     3:04     2:28     0:34     1:03     2:12     0:53     2:29     0:26     0:58     1:48     0:45     0:41 
    33      86 Karl Keddy                21:52     2:02     4:13     7:31     9:41    10:10    11:26    13:37    14:13    16:03    16:37    17:40    20:00    20:58    21:52 
               TSC Eintracht Dortmund              2:02     2:11     3:18     2:10     0:29     1:16     2:11     0:36     1:50     0:34     1:03     2:20     0:58     0:54 
    34      97 Jörg Herbrand             22:22     2:08     4:08     7:50    10:10    11:01    12:20    14:25    15:08    16:51    17:23    18:23    20:29    21:22    22:22 
               SK Duisburg                         2:08     2:00     3:42     2:20     0:51     1:19     2:05     0:43     1:43     0:32     1:00     2:06     0:53     1:00 
    35      85 Fabian Beckmann           22:40     2:27     4:35     7:58    10:25    11:05    12:09    14:11    14:41    16:43    17:25    18:23    21:01    21:50    22:40 
               Westfalen                           2:27     2:08     3:23     2:27     0:40     1:04     2:02     0:30     2:02     0:42     0:58     2:38     0:49     0:50 
    36      69 Karsten Kolbe             24:01     2:13     7:18    10:11    12:54    13:23    14:22    16:18    16:57    19:18    19:44    20:35    22:27    23:16    24:01 
               TSC Eintracht Dortmund              2:13     5:05     2:53     2:43     0:29     0:59     1:56     0:39     2:21     0:26     0:51     1:52     0:49     0:45 
    37      82 Lothar Kempin             24:24     1:46     3:33     6:36    10:05    10:45    11:52    15:29    16:06    18:02    18:31    19:53    22:37    23:33    24:24 
               Oberodenthaler SC                   1:46     1:47     3:03     3:29     0:40     1:07     3:37     0:37     1:56     0:29     1:22     2:44     0:56     0:51 
                                                            8:17     9:23    21:33                                                                                           
                                                             *42      *41      *63                                                                                           
    38      75 Arvid Glowka              24:43     2:13     4:14     7:24    11:40    12:20    13:46    16:10    16:41    19:09    19:48    20:47    23:03    23:56    24:43 
               TSC Eintracht Dortmund              2:13     2:01     3:10     4:16     0:40     1:26     2:24     0:31     2:28     0:39     0:59     2:16     0:53     0:47 
    39      67 Matthias Kretzschmar      24:49     2:04     4:04     8:24    10:37    10:56    12:32    14:49    15:21    17:52    18:14    20:39    23:01    23:57    24:49 
               Thüringen                           2:04     2:00     4:20     2:13     0:19     1:36     2:17     0:32     2:31     0:22     2:25     2:22     0:56     0:52 
    40     102 Günter Blöcher            27:03     2:19     5:00     8:43    11:30    12:12    13:47    16:24    17:11    19:35    20:26    21:46    24:42    25:56    27:03 
               TV Eichen                           2:19     2:41     3:43     2:47     0:42     1:35     2:37     0:47     2:24     0:51     1:20     2:56     1:14     1:07 
    41      80 Stefan Biegemeyer         30:09     2:32     4:53     9:35    12:25    13:25    15:10    18:13    18:56    21:35    22:13    24:09    27:23    28:47    30:09 
               TSC Eintracht Dortmund              2:32     2:21     4:42     2:50     1:00     1:45     3:03     0:43     2:39     0:38     1:56     3:14     1:24     1:22 
    42      71 Andreas Hoferer           34:06     2:15     4:22     8:54    21:55    22:38    23:55    25:59    26:46    28:28    28:57    29:56    32:20    33:16    34:06 
               Baden                               2:15     2:07     4:32    13:01     0:43     1:17     2:04     0:47     1:42     0:29     0:59     2:24     0:56     0:50 
    43      50 Frank Knebel              34:35     2:40     4:27     7:44    10:06    10:33    14:01    23:04    23:40    28:15    28:52    31:25    33:06    33:54    34:35 
               Schwaben                            2:40     1:47     3:17     2:22     0:27     3:28     9:03     0:36     4:35     0:37     2:33     1:41     0:48     0:41