Sprint 1. Lauf - JohannisbergDi 21.06.2005 23:50
SPORTident Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

   Pl   Stnr Name                   Zeit                                                                         



Herren Sprint  (15)                    2.9 km  0 Hm   24 P                      
                                           1(35)   2(38)   3(44)  4(117)  5(114)   6(40)  7(101)  8(102)  9(107) 
                                         10(109) 11(111) 12(108) 13(116) 14(115) 15(122)  16(31)  17(37)  18(39) 
                                         19(105) 20(103) 21(123) 22(120) 23(124) 24(118)       Z                 

    1     26 Alexander Lubina      13:57    0:38    1:03    1:26    2:09    2:42    4:02    4:41    4:52    5:40 
             DJK Adler Bottrop              0:38    0:25    0:23    0:43    0:33    1:20    0:39    0:11    0:48 
                                            6:02    6:23    6:45    7:33    7:42    8:56    9:14    9:56   10:21 
                                            0:22    0:21    0:22    0:48    0:09    1:14    0:18    0:42    0:25 
                                           10:49   11:09   12:34   13:00   13:26   13:51   13:57                 
                                            0:28    0:20    1:25    0:26    0:26    0:25    0:06                 
    2     32 Götz Hofmann          17:34    0:54    1:22    1:45    2:27    3:03    4:36    5:26    5:40    6:57 
             OLG Siegerland                 0:54    0:28    0:23    0:42    0:36    1:33    0:50    0:14    1:17 
                                            7:19    7:53    8:37    9:45    9:58   11:22   11:41   13:19   13:45 
                                            0:22    0:34    0:44    1:08    0:13    1:24    0:19    1:38    0:26 
                                           14:15   14:38   16:02   16:34   17:03   17:29   17:34           12:33 
                                            0:30    0:23    1:24    0:32    0:29    0:26    0:05             *42 
    3     72 Roman Schulte-Zurha   17:37    0:42    1:04    1:27    2:08    2:39    4:07    4:49    5:03    5:54 
             DJK Adler Bottrop              0:42    0:22    0:23    0:41    0:31    1:28    0:42    0:14    0:51 
                                            7:02    8:27    8:53    9:38    9:55   12:05   12:27   13:18   13:43 
                                            1:08    1:25    0:26    0:45    0:17    2:10    0:22    0:51    0:25 
                                           14:13   14:39   15:59   16:33   17:03   17:29   17:37                 
                                            0:30    0:26    1:20    0:34    0:30    0:26    0:08                 
    4     11 Marc Schnell          18:26    0:42    1:17    1:50    2:44    3:22    5:11    6:06    6:21    7:29 
             TuS Lübbecke                   0:42    0:35    0:33    0:54    0:38    1:49    0:55    0:15    1:08 
                                            7:56    8:27    9:11    9:58   10:11   11:44   12:07   13:07   13:37 
                                            0:27    0:31    0:44    0:47    0:13    1:33    0:23    1:00    0:30 
                                           14:12   14:38   16:31   17:07   17:46   18:18   18:26                 
                                            0:35    0:26    1:53    0:36    0:39    0:32    0:08                 
    5     67 Christoph Luter       18:43    0:47    1:14    1:39    2:30    3:06    4:50    5:42    5:56    6:58 
             SU Annen                       0:47    0:27    0:25    0:51    0:36    1:44    0:52    0:14    1:02 
                                            8:10    8:39    9:11   10:01   10:13   12:30   12:53   13:50   14:33 
                                            1:12    0:29    0:32    0:50    0:12    2:17    0:23    0:57    0:43 
                                           15:08   15:36   17:03   17:32   18:06   18:36   18:43                 
                                            0:35    0:28    1:27    0:29    0:34    0:30    0:07                 
    6     64 Johannes Zenke        18:47    0:42    1:49    2:17    3:15    3:51    5:33    6:29    6:43    7:46 
             BTG Bielefelder Tur            0:42    1:07    0:28    0:58    0:36    1:42    0:56    0:14    1:03 
                                            8:14    8:46    9:19   10:14   10:26   12:33   12:53   13:50   14:18 
                                            0:28    0:32    0:33    0:55    0:12    2:07    0:20    0:57    0:28 
                                           14:51   15:23   16:53   17:26   18:03   18:38   18:47                 
                                            0:33    0:32    1:30    0:33    0:37    0:35    0:09                 
    7      9 Peter Depta           19:29    0:41    1:23    2:04    3:03    3:39    5:19    6:10    6:27    7:27 
             SU Annen                       0:41    0:42    0:41    0:59    0:36    1:40    0:51    0:17    1:00 
                                            8:12    8:43    9:15   10:05   10:20   11:48   12:08   13:03   13:30 
                                            0:45    0:31    0:32    0:50    0:15    1:28    0:20    0:55    0:27 
                                           14:05   14:29   16:33   17:09   17:43   19:18   19:29                 
                                            0:35    0:24    2:04    0:36    0:34    1:35    0:11                 
    8     27 Sebastian Schmetzke   21:03    0:58    1:28    2:01    2:52    3:30    5:24    6:17    6:31    7:35 
             DJK Adler Bottrop              0:58    0:30    0:33    0:51    0:38    1:54    0:53    0:14    1:04 
                                            9:31   10:33   11:04   12:02   12:12   13:58   14:22   15:41   16:17 
                                            1:56    1:02    0:31    0:58    0:10    1:46    0:24    1:19    0:36 
                                           16:59   17:31   19:12   19:47   20:22   20:56   21:03           13:42 
                                            0:42    0:32    1:41    0:35    0:35    0:34    0:07            *121 
    9     28 Rainer Stephan        22:43    1:10    1:57    2:44    3:45    4:55    6:53    7:52    8:08    9:22 
             DJK Adler Bottrop              1:10    0:47    0:47    1:01    1:10    1:58    0:59    0:16    1:14 
                                           10:31   11:19   11:58   12:59   13:17   15:24   15:51   17:06   17:36 
                                            1:09    0:48    0:39    1:01    0:18    2:07    0:27    1:15    0:30 
                                           18:13   18:43   20:26   21:15   21:54   22:36   22:43                 
                                            0:37    0:30    1:43    0:49    0:39    0:42    0:07                 
   10     55 Nikolaj Wanner        23:27    4:39   18:39   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             OLG Siegerland                 4:39   14:00                                                         
                                           -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
                                                                                                                 
                                           -----   19:40   21:40   22:11   22:52   23:19   23:27            6:58 
                                                    1:01    2:00    0:31    0:41    0:27    0:08             *45 
                                            8:09    9:10    9:42   10:00   11:09   11:28   12:15   12:46   14:50 
                                             *41     *34    *101    *102    *107    *110    *111    *108    *115 
                                           15:19   15:53   16:39   17:13   18:16                                 
                                            *113    *119    *121     *31     *37                                 
   11     86 Richard Nitze         24:40    1:07    1:42    2:20    3:29    4:12    6:09    7:16    7:31    8:41 
             TV Mettenheim                  1:07    0:35    0:38    1:09    0:43    1:57    1:07    0:15    1:10 
                                            9:59   11:19   11:49   12:50   13:08   15:02   15:28   16:42   17:13 
                                            1:18    1:20    0:30    1:01    0:18    1:54    0:26    1:14    0:31 
                                           17:54   18:25   21:14   21:58   22:42   24:32   24:40                 
                                            0:41    0:31    2:49    0:44    0:44    1:50    0:08                 
   12     89 Stefan Biegemeier     29:14    1:10    1:54    2:32    3:47    4:53    7:38    9:05    9:26   11:20 
             Eintracht Dortmund             1:10    0:44    0:38    1:15    1:06    2:45    1:27    0:21    1:54 
                                           12:29   13:43   14:32   16:05   16:28   19:14   19:51   21:33   22:26 
                                            1:09    1:14    0:49    1:33    0:23    2:46    0:37    1:42    0:53 
                                           23:20   23:58   26:41   27:27   28:27   29:06   29:14                 
                                            0:54    0:38    2:43    0:46    1:00    0:39    0:08                 
   13     25 Christian Rickelt     35:35    1:20    3:08    3:40    4:53    5:53    9:21   10:30   10:49   12:16 
             DJK Adler Bottrop              1:20    1:48    0:32    1:13    1:00    3:28    1:09    0:19    1:27 
                                           13:12   14:52   15:45   17:16   17:47   19:45   20:20   21:46   22:24 
                                            0:56    1:40    0:53    1:31    0:31    1:58    0:35    1:26    0:38 
                                           23:17   24:03   32:46   33:39   34:31   35:27   35:35                 
                                            0:53    0:46    8:43    0:53    0:52    0:56    0:08                 
   14     39 Volker Moll           36:10    1:04    1:34    2:06    3:07    3:55    6:13   10:05   10:20   11:31 
             OLG Siegerland                 1:04    0:30    0:32    1:01    0:48    2:18    3:52    0:15    1:11 
                                           12:16   14:45   15:25   17:41   17:55   20:12   20:39   24:45   27:06 
                                            0:45    2:29    0:40    2:16    0:14    2:17    0:27    4:06    2:21 
                                           28:42   29:10   34:01   34:34   35:30   36:02   36:10           32:05 
                                            1:36    0:28    4:51    0:33    0:56    0:32    0:08            *120 

          50 Ralf Kleinow         Fehlst    4:30    5:07    5:42    6:49    7:48   10:28   12:20   12:38   13:50 
             OLG Siegerland                 4:30    0:37    0:35    1:07    0:59    2:40    1:52    0:18    1:12 
                                           15:24   18:50   19:46   23:50   24:04   28:00   28:30   -----   31:14 
                                            1:34    3:26    0:56    4:04    0:14    3:56    0:30            2:44 
                                           31:55   32:33   35:11   36:08   36:58   37:59   38:06                 
                                            0:41    0:38    2:38    0:57    0:50    1:01    0:07                 



Damen Sprint  (4)                      2.7 km  0 Hm   20 P                      
                                           1(38)   2(44)  3(117)  4(113)   5(34)  6(102)  7(107)  8(109)  9(111) 
                                         10(108) 11(115) 12(116) 13(122)  14(31)  15(40) 16(103) 17(123) 18(120) 
                                         19(124) 20(118)       Z                                                 

    1     18 Bettina Schlaefke     20:10    1:13    1:52    2:50    3:09    5:05    5:52    7:25    8:41    9:34 
             DJK Adler Bottrop              1:13    0:39    0:58    0:19    1:56    0:47    1:33    1:16    0:53 
                                           10:16   11:21   11:43   13:33   13:57   15:32   16:26   18:12   18:52 
                                            0:42    1:05    0:22    1:50    0:24    1:35    0:54    1:46    0:40 
                                           19:29   20:03   20:10                                                 
                                            0:37    0:34    0:07                                                 
    2     38 Petra Moll            34:17    1:36    2:35    3:53    4:18    7:01    8:44   10:30   12:31   13:31 
             OLG Siegerland                 1:36    0:59    1:18    0:25    2:43    1:43    1:46    2:01    1:00 
                                           14:18   16:52   17:23   22:31   23:04   25:43   28:27   31:28   32:23 
                                            0:47    2:34    0:31    5:08    0:33    2:39    2:44    3:01    0:55 
                                           33:21   34:08   34:17                                                 
                                            0:58    0:47    0:09                                                 
    3     34 Angela Krömpel        35:56    2:05    2:52    4:14    4:49    7:35    8:51   10:33   12:56   14:23 
             OLG Siegerland                 2:05    0:47    1:22    0:35    2:46    1:16    1:42    2:23    1:27 
                                           15:48   18:18   18:49   23:27   24:54   27:32   28:38   33:20   34:08 
                                            1:25    2:30    0:31    4:38    1:27    2:38    1:06    4:42    0:48 
                                           35:05   35:45   35:56                                                 
                                            0:57    0:40    0:11                                                 
    4     44 Daniela Gieseler      37:34    1:35    2:45    3:55    4:23    6:55    8:20   10:03   12:58   14:05 
             OLG Siegerland                 1:35    1:10    1:10    0:28    2:32    1:25    1:43    2:55    1:07 
                                           15:39   23:27   24:11   26:55   27:26   29:45   30:50   35:03   35:45 
                                            1:34    7:48    0:44    2:44    0:31    2:19    1:05    4:13    0:42 
                                           36:37   37:24   37:34           32:57                                 
                                            0:52    0:47    0:10            *120                                 



H-14  (15)                             1.8 km  0 Hm   17 P                      
                                           1(35)   2(38)   3(43)   4(34)  5(102)  6(101)  7(107)  8(119)  9(113) 
                                         10(114) 11(104)  12(40)  13(37)  14(42) 15(120)  16(33) 17(118)       Z 

    1     13 Christoph Prunsche    12:58    0:56    1:25    1:47    4:30    5:11    5:23    6:25    7:17    7:48 
             TuS Lübbecke                   0:56    0:29    0:22    2:43    0:41    0:12    1:02    0:52    0:31 
                                            8:16    9:43   10:33   11:04   11:33   11:54   12:28   12:52   12:58 
                                            0:28    1:27    0:50    0:31    0:29    0:21    0:34    0:24    0:06 
    2      3 Arvid Glowka          14:34    0:47    1:35    2:43    5:31    6:08    6:22    7:26    8:16    8:49 
             Eintracht Dortmund             0:47    0:48    1:08    2:48    0:37    0:14    1:04    0:50    0:33 
                                            9:18   10:48   11:54   12:24   12:52   13:17   13:50   14:24   14:34 
                                            0:29    1:30    1:06    0:30    0:28    0:25    0:33    0:34    0:10 
    3     85 Hennes Neuhaus        21:07    1:08    3:05    5:05    6:13    7:30    7:54    9:36   10:50   11:39 
             Oberodenthaler SC              1:08    1:57    2:00    1:08    1:17    0:24    1:42    1:14    0:49 
                                           12:40   16:32   17:13   17:56   18:30   19:09   20:12   21:00   21:07 
                                            1:01    3:52    0:41    0:43    0:34    0:39    1:03    0:48    0:07 
                                                    4:07                                                         
                                                     *45                                                         
    4     83 Raphael Schwirten     21:35    1:23    2:08    3:41    4:55    5:56    6:40    8:23   11:30   12:19 
             Oberodenthaler SC              1:23    0:45    1:33    1:14    1:01    0:44    1:43    3:07    0:49 
                                           13:20   15:56   16:43   17:30   18:19   18:59   20:42   21:26   21:35 
                                            1:01    2:36    0:47    0:47    0:49    0:40    1:43    0:44    0:09 
    5     74 Jaroslaw Krassowizk   22:40    4:36    5:24    7:44    9:11   10:12   10:28   12:02   13:33   16:07 
             DJK Adler Bottrop              4:36    0:48    2:20    1:27    1:01    0:16    1:34    1:31    2:34 
                                           16:34   18:34   19:17   19:54   20:28   20:59   21:44   22:31   22:40 
                                            0:27    2:00    0:43    0:37    0:34    0:31    0:45    0:47    0:09 
    6     91 Constantin Tielkes    23:09    1:46    2:33    7:00    8:22    9:30    9:49   11:27   12:53   13:40 
             Oberodenthaler SC              1:46    0:47    4:27    1:22    1:08    0:19    1:38    1:26    0:47 
                                           14:42   18:27   19:14   19:55   20:36   21:05   22:11   22:59   23:09 
                                            1:02    3:45    0:47    0:41    0:41    0:29    1:06    0:48    0:10 
    7     14 Christian Düsmann     23:19    1:06    5:33    7:02    7:42    9:41    9:56   11:12   12:12   13:13 
             TuS Lübbecke                   1:06    4:27    1:29    0:40    1:59    0:15    1:16    1:00    1:01 
                                           13:44   15:44   16:26   18:30   19:02   19:34   20:42   23:11   23:19 
                                            0:31    2:00    0:42    2:04    0:32    0:32    1:08    2:29    0:08 
    8     48 Felix Späth           23:21    1:49    2:17    3:24    3:59    5:08    5:20    6:39   13:01   13:46 
             OLG Siegerland                 1:49    0:28    1:07    0:35    1:09    0:12    1:19    6:22    0:45 
                                           14:14   16:06   16:47   17:19   17:49   18:12   22:40   23:13   23:21 
                                            0:28    1:52    0:41    0:32    0:30    0:23    4:28    0:33    0:08 
    9     52 Jonathan Moll         23:47    3:22    5:06    8:39    9:52   10:54   11:12   13:23   14:36   15:16 
             OLG Siegerland                 3:22    1:44    3:33    1:13    1:02    0:18    2:11    1:13    0:40 
                                           16:00   18:09   18:58   20:35   21:30   22:00   22:56   23:39   23:47 
                                            0:44    2:09    0:49    1:37    0:55    0:30    0:56    0:43    0:08 
   10     22 Christopher Shwalec   24:42    6:39    7:27    9:42   11:14   12:13   12:28   14:04   15:34   18:10 
             DJK Adler Bottrop              6:39    0:48    2:15    1:32    0:59    0:15    1:36    1:30    2:36 
                                           18:38   20:33   21:19   21:54   22:29   23:02   23:45   24:33   24:42 
                                            0:28    1:55    0:46    0:35    0:35    0:33    0:43    0:48    0:09 
   11     84 Holger Neuhaus        24:45    2:16    3:05    4:21    6:20    8:11    8:29   10:23   13:14   13:50 
             Oberodenthaler SC              2:16    0:49    1:16    1:59    1:51    0:18    1:54    2:51    0:36 
                                           15:10   17:42   19:02   20:10   21:30   22:37   23:48   24:36   24:45 
                                            1:20    2:32    1:20    1:08    1:20    1:07    1:11    0:48    0:09 
   12     53 Kostantin Below       26:17    7:04    7:44    8:12   11:30   12:14   12:31   14:12   15:27   16:15 
             OLG Siegerland                 7:04    0:40    0:28    3:18    0:44    0:17    1:41    1:15    0:48 
                                           17:56   20:19   21:30   22:27   23:08   24:01   25:13   26:09   26:17 
                                            1:41    2:23    1:11    0:57    0:41    0:53    1:12    0:56    0:08 
   13     82 Michael Krämer        29:47    1:29    3:16    4:58    5:45    7:46   10:01   13:04   15:44   17:40 
             Oberodenthaler SC              1:29    1:47    1:42    0:47    2:01    2:15    3:03    2:40    1:56 
                                           19:49   22:40   24:00   25:11   26:34   27:42   28:50   29:40   29:47 
                                            2:09    2:51    1:20    1:11    1:23    1:08    1:08    0:50    0:07 
   14     12 Alvar Penning         30:03    2:52   12:08   12:39   13:22   14:22   14:44   16:37   17:45   18:34 
             TuS Lübbecke                   2:52    9:16    0:31    0:43    1:00    0:22    1:53    1:08    0:49 
                                           20:48   23:20   24:23   25:49   26:48   27:22   28:25   29:55   30:03 
                                            2:14    2:32    1:03    1:26    0:59    0:34    1:03    1:30    0:08 
   15     37 David Moll            33:06   12:07   15:13   15:43   16:32   17:33   17:51   19:44   20:57   21:42 
             OLG Siegerland                12:07    3:06    0:30    0:49    1:01    0:18    1:53    1:13    0:45 
                                           23:49   26:25   27:32   28:50   29:51   30:27   31:27   32:59   33:06 
                                            2:07    2:36    1:07    1:18    1:01    0:36    1:00    1:32    0:07 



D-14  (5)                              1.7 km  0 Hm   16 P                      
                                           1(35)   2(39)   3(46)   4(34)  5(102)  6(101)  7(107)  8(119)  9(113) 
                                         10(114) 11(104)  12(37)  13(42) 14(120)  15(33) 16(118)       Z         

    1      5 Meike Kleist          13:07    1:34    2:24    2:53    3:12    3:58    4:15    5:32    6:35    7:18 
             Eintracht Dortmund             1:34    0:50    0:29    0:19    0:46    0:17    1:17    1:03    0:43 
                                            7:50    9:41   10:39   11:08   11:34   12:19   12:57   13:07         
                                            0:32    1:51    0:58    0:29    0:26    0:45    0:38    0:10         
    2     16 Linda Beckmann        14:10    1:12    2:08    2:34    2:53    3:51    4:11    5:45    7:05    7:53 
             DJK Adler Bottrop              1:12    0:56    0:26    0:19    0:58    0:20    1:34    1:20    0:48 
                                            8:29   10:35   11:44   12:15   12:41   13:22   14:02   14:10         
                                            0:36    2:06    1:09    0:31    0:26    0:41    0:40    0:08         
    3     45 Laura Michel          15:05    2:13    3:05    3:31    3:49    4:46    5:02    6:36    7:57    8:40 
             OLG Siegerland                 2:13    0:52    0:26    0:18    0:57    0:16    1:34    1:21    0:43 
                                            9:21   11:37   12:35   13:11   13:40   14:21   14:58   15:05         
                                            0:41    2:16    0:58    0:36    0:29    0:41    0:37    0:07         
    4     51 Cassandra Kleinow     42:27   14:01   15:15   16:13   16:51   18:59   19:28   23:26   27:23   28:45 
             OLG Siegerland                14:01    1:14    0:58    0:38    2:08    0:29    3:58    3:57    1:22 
                                           30:27   35:05   37:07   38:24   39:19   40:59   42:19   42:27         
                                            1:42    4:38    2:02    1:17    0:55    1:40    1:20    0:08         
    5     69 Anna Gierlach         46:24   18:03   19:18   20:14   20:52   23:02   23:32   27:30   31:22   32:46 
             WOLF Haltern                  18:03    1:15    0:56    0:38    2:10    0:30    3:58    3:52    1:24 
                                           34:29   39:10   41:09   42:22   43:25   44:58   46:16   46:24         
                                            1:43    4:41    1:59    1:13    1:03    1:33    1:18    0:08         



H-18  (5)                              2.4 km  0 Hm   22 P                      
                                           1(35)   2(45)   3(41)   4(34)  5(101)  6(102)  7(107)  8(110)  9(111) 
                                         10(108) 11(115) 12(113) 13(119) 14(121)  15(31)  16(37)  17(38) 18(103) 
                                         19(123) 20(120) 21(124) 22(118)       Z                                 

    1     23 Tilman Grunau         17:09    0:55    1:49    2:18    3:14    3:37    3:52    5:08    5:32    7:28 
             DJK Adler Bottrop              0:55    0:54    0:29    0:56    0:23    0:15    1:16    0:24    1:56 
                                            7:57    8:44    9:10    9:42   10:26   10:56   11:53   12:20   13:26 
                                            0:29    0:47    0:26    0:32    0:44    0:30    0:57    0:27    1:06 
                                           15:09   15:54   16:25   17:02   17:09                                 
                                            1:43    0:45    0:31    0:37    0:07                                 
    2     75 Constantin Klause     17:11    0:44    1:49    3:18    3:46    4:23    4:36    5:49    6:07    7:10 
             DJK Adler Bottrop              0:44    1:05    1:29    0:28    0:37    0:13    1:13    0:18    1:03 
                                            7:50    8:44    9:11    9:44   10:38   11:05   11:59   12:29   13:29 
                                            0:40    0:54    0:27    0:33    0:54    0:27    0:54    0:30    1:00 
                                           15:11   16:02   16:34   17:03   17:11                                 
                                            1:42    0:51    0:32    0:29    0:08                                 
    3     47 Christian Britwum     18:12    1:31    2:42    3:16    4:11    4:39    4:55    6:14    6:39    7:40 
             OLG Siegerland                 1:31    1:11    0:34    0:55    0:28    0:16    1:19    0:25    1:01 
                                            7:59    9:32   10:05   10:39   11:27   11:56   12:59   13:24   14:30 
                                            0:19    1:33    0:33    0:34    0:48    0:29    1:03    0:25    1:06 
                                           16:12   16:44   17:23   18:06   18:12                                 
                                            1:42    0:32    0:39    0:43    0:06                                 
    4     24 Florian Urbanietz     19:12    1:16    3:22    4:00    5:12    5:40    5:56    7:12    7:36    9:26 
             DJK Adler Bottrop              1:16    2:06    0:38    1:12    0:28    0:16    1:16    0:24    1:50 
                                            9:54   10:42   11:09   11:43   12:29   12:58   13:56   14:22   15:28 
                                            0:28    0:48    0:27    0:34    0:46    0:29    0:58    0:26    1:06 
                                           17:13   17:58   18:27   19:04   19:12                                 
                                            1:45    0:45    0:29    0:37    0:08                                 

          62 Sören Riechers       Fehlst    0:36    1:34    1:58    3:04    3:38    3:52    4:47   -----    6:22 
             BTG Bielefelder Tur            0:36    0:58    0:24    1:06    0:34    0:14    0:55            1:35 
                                            6:51    7:38    8:07    8:41    9:19    9:48   11:03   11:27   12:24 
                                            0:29    0:47    0:29    0:34    0:38    0:29    1:15    0:24    0:57 
                                           14:06   14:53   15:21   15:58   16:07            5:14                 
                                            1:42    0:47    0:28    0:37    0:09            *109                 



D-18  (5)                              2.1 km  0 Hm   17 P                      
                                           1(35)   2(37)   3(38)  4(105)   5(34)  6(102)  7(101)  8(121)   9(32) 
                                          10(40)  11(45) 12(106) 13(107) 14(110) 15(114) 16(117) 17(118)       Z 

    1     40 Anna Niehues          19:15    1:18    1:55    2:28    3:29    3:59    5:07   -----    8:46   10:05 
             OLG Siegerland                 1:18    0:37    0:33    1:01    0:30    1:08            3:39    1:19 
                                           12:06   12:57   14:27   15:13   16:05   16:43   17:34   19:06   19:15 
                                            2:01    0:51    1:30    0:46    0:52    0:38    0:51    1:32    0:09 
    2     54 Dana Dreisbach        25:58    1:27    2:18    2:46    7:18    8:03    9:08   -----   12:10   13:33 
             OLG Siegerland                 1:27    0:51    0:28    4:32    0:45    1:05            3:02    1:23 
                                           16:39   17:56   19:02   19:44   20:28   22:54   24:16   25:46   25:58 
                                            3:06    1:17    1:06    0:42    0:44    2:26    1:22    1:30    0:12 
    3     81 Anja Häberle          33:46    2:40   15:46   16:24   17:36   17:56   18:59   -----   22:06   23:37 
             Oberodenthaler SC              2:40   13:06    0:38    1:12    0:20    1:03            3:07    1:31 
                                           25:52   26:37   27:53   28:45   30:12   31:03   31:53   33:38   33:46 
                                            2:15    0:45    1:16    0:52    1:27    0:51    0:50    1:45    0:08 

          17 Sandra Urbanietz     Fehlst    1:41    2:13    2:41    3:40    4:03    5:01   -----    7:58   19:16 
             DJK Adler Bottrop              1:41    0:32    0:28    0:59    0:23    0:58            2:57   11:18 
                                           21:56   23:00   -----   26:11   26:48   28:04   28:51   30:14   30:23 
                                            2:40    1:04            3:11    0:37    1:16    0:47    1:23    0:09 
                                                   25:22                                                         
                                                    *103                                                         
          77 Tatjana Kempin       Fehlst    1:16    2:13    3:46    4:38    5:00    5:56   -----   17:45   20:17 
             Oberodenthaler SC              1:16    0:57    1:33    0:52    0:22    0:56           11:49    2:32 
                                           22:54   23:57   -----   27:09   27:46   29:02   29:50   31:15   31:22 
                                            2:37    1:03            3:12    0:37    1:16    0:48    1:25    0:07 
                                                   26:24                                                         
                                                    *103                                                         



H40  (20)                              2.7 km  0 Hm   20 P                      
                                           1(36)   2(44)  3(117)  4(112)  5(105)  6(102)  7(107)  8(109)  9(111) 
                                         10(108) 11(115) 12(116) 13(121)  14(32)  15(40) 16(103) 17(123) 18(120) 
                                         19(124) 20(118)       Z                                                 

    1      1 Achim Glowka          18:52    0:56    1:35    2:40    3:12    4:47    5:20    6:23    7:19    8:09 
             Eintracht Dortmund             0:56    0:39    1:05    0:32    1:35    0:33    1:03    0:56    0:50 
                                            8:36    9:35    9:53   11:19   11:52   13:24   14:14   16:46   17:16 
                                            0:27    0:59    0:18    1:26    0:33    1:32    0:50    2:32    0:30 
                                           18:13   18:44   18:52                                                 
                                            0:57    0:31    0:08                                                 
    2     30 Dieter Schlaefke      22:43    1:19    2:10    3:17    3:50    5:45    6:26    7:44    8:45    9:30 
             DJK Adler Bottrop              1:19    0:51    1:07    0:33    1:55    0:41    1:18    1:01    0:45 
                                           10:27   11:34   11:54   13:35   14:19   16:00   16:56   19:46   20:31 
                                            0:57    1:07    0:20    1:41    0:44    1:41    0:56    2:50    0:45 
                                           21:47   22:35   22:43                                                 
                                            1:16    0:48    0:08                                                 
    3     29 Michael Zwicke        22:44    1:12    1:53    3:00    3:31    5:29    6:13    7:29    8:21    9:18 
             DJK Adler Bottrop              1:12    0:41    1:07    0:31    1:58    0:44    1:16    0:52    0:57 
                                           10:08   11:31   11:56   13:38   14:22   16:34   17:40   20:09   21:04 
                                            0:50    1:23    0:25    1:42    0:44    2:12    1:06    2:29    0:55 
                                           21:56   22:34   22:44                                                 
                                            0:52    0:38    0:10                                                 
    4     70 Jörg Herbrand         23:13    1:51    2:46    3:53    4:24    6:33    7:15    8:38   10:10   10:59 
             Ski-Klub Duisburg              1:51    0:55    1:07    0:31    2:09    0:42    1:23    1:32    0:49 
                                           11:39   12:51   13:17   15:08   15:54   17:42   18:42   21:00   21:44 
                                            0:40    1:12    0:26    1:51    0:46    1:48    1:00    2:18    0:44 
                                           22:26   23:04   23:13                                                 
                                            0:42    0:38    0:09                                                 
    5      4 Kleist Dieter         23:33    2:59    4:09    5:09    5:39    7:42    8:43    9:56   10:32   11:25 
             Eintracht Dortmund             2:59    1:10    1:00    0:30    2:03    1:01    1:13    0:36    0:53 
                                           12:06   13:36   14:02   15:43   16:25   18:10   19:05   21:01   21:38 
                                            0:41    1:30    0:26    1:41    0:42    1:45    0:55    1:56    0:37 
                                           22:28   23:26   23:33            2:05                                 
                                            0:50    0:58    0:07             *38                                 
    6      7 Karl Keddy            23:41    1:21    2:34    3:39    4:13    6:19    7:08    8:40    9:28   10:17 
             Eintracht Dortmund             1:21    1:13    1:05    0:34    2:06    0:49    1:32    0:48    0:49 
                                           11:30   12:42   13:09   14:58   15:49   18:12   19:08   21:28   22:14 
                                            1:13    1:12    0:27    1:49    0:51    2:23    0:56    2:20    0:46 
                                           22:56   23:32   23:41                                                 
                                            0:42    0:36    0:09                                                 
    7     78 Lothar Kempin         24:38    3:58    5:05    6:07    6:38    8:45    9:45   10:57   11:35   12:23 
             Oberodenthaler SC              3:58    1:07    1:02    0:31    2:07    1:00    1:12    0:38    0:48 
                                           13:10   14:37   15:06   16:41   17:27   19:08   20:03   22:11   22:58 
                                            0:47    1:27    0:29    1:35    0:46    1:41    0:55    2:08    0:47 
                                           23:41   24:29   24:38                                                 
                                            0:43    0:48    0:09                                                 
    8     56 Siegmar Breckle       25:28    2:41    3:24    4:37    5:20    7:42    8:34    9:59   10:59   11:36 
             BTG Bielefelder Tur            2:41    0:43    1:13    0:43    2:22    0:52    1:25    1:00    0:37 
                                           12:16   13:35   14:00   15:56   16:54   19:05   20:08   22:59   23:46 
                                            0:40    1:19    0:25    1:56    0:58    2:11    1:03    2:51    0:47 
                                           24:31   25:19   25:28            1:34                                 
                                            0:45    0:48    0:09             *38                                 
    9     68 Peter Gierlach        26:08    1:36    2:55    4:20    4:55    7:04    7:50    9:10   11:19   12:06 
             WOLF Haltern                   1:36    1:19    1:25    0:35    2:09    0:46    1:20    2:09    0:47 
                                           12:45   14:05   14:34   16:14   16:56   18:45   19:43   23:44   24:22 
                                            0:39    1:20    0:29    1:40    0:42    1:49    0:58    4:01    0:38 
                                           25:13   25:58   26:08                                                 
                                            0:51    0:45    0:10                                                 
   10     33 Joachim Menn          27:07    1:11    2:02    3:24    3:57    6:38    7:38    9:20   10:09   11:18 
             OLG Siegerland                 1:11    0:51    1:22    0:33    2:41    1:00    1:42    0:49    1:09 
                                           12:10   13:29   14:00   16:12   17:10   19:31   20:40   24:03   24:49 
                                            0:52    1:19    0:31    2:12    0:58    2:21    1:09    3:23    0:46 
                                           25:56   26:56   27:07                                                 
                                            1:07    1:00    0:11                                                 
   10     35 Walter Gieseler       27:07    2:18    4:22    5:30    6:01    8:22    9:06   10:27   12:14   13:02 
             OLG Siegerland                 2:18    2:04    1:08    0:31    2:21    0:44    1:21    1:47    0:48 
                                           13:51   15:18   15:37   17:22   18:04   19:47   20:44   24:40   25:23 
                                            0:49    1:27    0:19    1:45    0:42    1:43    0:57    3:56    0:43 
                                           26:11   26:56   27:07                                                 
                                            0:48    0:45    0:11                                                 
   12     88 Rolf Welling          27:42    1:36    2:33    3:54    6:37    9:02   10:08   11:29   12:13   12:57 
             Eintracht Dortmund             1:36    0:57    1:21    2:43    2:25    1:06    1:21    0:44    0:44 
                                           13:50   15:36   16:20   18:35   19:30   21:39   22:46   25:08   25:48 
                                            0:53    1:46    0:44    2:15    0:55    2:09    1:07    2:22    0:40 
                                           26:37   27:31   27:42                                                 
                                            0:49    0:54    0:11                                                 
   13     10 Raimund Schleeger     27:58    1:33    2:23    3:31    4:05    7:01    7:42    9:14   10:39   11:40 
             Hansa Simmerath                1:33    0:50    1:08    0:34    2:56    0:41    1:32    1:25    1:01 
                                           13:09   15:57   16:48   19:15   19:57   21:56   22:56   25:01   25:48 
                                            1:29    2:48    0:51    2:27    0:42    1:59    1:00    2:05    0:47 
                                           27:08   27:49   27:58                                                 
                                            1:20    0:41    0:09                                                 
   14      8 Ulrich Nowak          28:20    1:41    6:10    7:13    7:39   10:49   11:43   13:11   14:41   15:21 
             Eintracht Dortmund             1:41    4:29    1:03    0:26    3:10    0:54    1:28    1:30    0:40 
                                           16:14   17:28   17:55   19:39   20:24   22:28   23:28   25:22   25:58 
                                            0:53    1:14    0:27    1:44    0:45    2:04    1:00    1:54    0:36 
                                           26:40   28:06   28:20                                                 
                                            0:42    1:26    0:14                                                 
   15     41 Henning Käppele       31:33    2:05    2:54    3:57    4:23    6:56    7:53    9:43   11:13   12:23 
             OLG Siegerland                 2:05    0:49    1:03    0:26    2:33    0:57    1:50    1:30    1:10 
                                           13:22   15:39   16:21   20:02   20:48   23:04   24:20   29:29   30:09 
                                            0:59    2:17    0:42    3:41    0:46    2:16    1:16    5:09    0:40 
                                           30:51   31:25   31:33                                                 
                                            0:42    0:34    0:08                                                 
   16     90 Frank Rüdel           32:29    1:32    2:34    3:45    4:16    6:09    7:39    9:09   10:32   11:29 
             DJK Adler Bottrop              1:32    1:02    1:11    0:31    1:53    1:30    1:30    1:23    0:57 
                                           12:43   20:33   21:31   23:31   24:25   26:13   27:15   30:01   31:02 
                                            1:14    7:50    0:58    2:00    0:54    1:48    1:02    2:46    1:01 
                                           31:45   32:21   32:29                                                 
                                            0:43    0:36    0:08                                                 
   17     60 Edmund Keil           33:52    1:52    3:30    5:31    8:08   10:51   12:42   14:17   15:35   16:39 
             BTG Bielefelder Tur            1:52    1:38    2:01    2:37    2:43    1:51    1:35    1:18    1:04 
                                           17:55   19:25   20:04   22:37   23:34   25:37   26:49   31:04   32:10 
                                            1:16    1:30    0:39    2:33    0:57    2:03    1:12    4:15    1:06 
                                           33:10   33:44   33:52                                                 
                                            1:00    0:34    0:08                                                 
   18     71 Renke Gangloff        39:54    2:22    3:43    6:15    7:18   11:35   13:00   15:33   17:23   18:28 
             Ski-Klub Duisburg              2:22    1:21    2:32    1:03    4:17    1:25    2:33    1:50    1:05 
                                           19:55   22:00   22:32   25:47   27:06   30:17   31:56   36:10   37:20 
                                            1:27    2:05    0:32    3:15    1:19    3:11    1:39    4:14    1:10 
                                           38:26   39:36   39:54                                                 
                                            1:06    1:10    0:18                                                 

          15 Vesa Kemppainen      Fehlst    1:13    1:54    2:51    3:16    4:51    5:24    6:24    7:01    7:42 
             Iisu Iisu                      1:13    0:41    0:57    0:25    1:35    0:33    1:00    0:37    0:41 
                                            8:12    9:17    9:43   11:15   11:50   13:12   13:53   -----   15:16 
                                            0:30    1:05    0:26    1:32    0:35    1:22    0:41            1:23 
                                           15:51   16:21   16:29                                                 
                                            0:35    0:30    0:08                                                 
          79 Vasil Silin          Fehlst    1:23    1:57    3:17    3:44    6:06    6:40    7:46    9:08   11:01 
             ohne Verein                    1:23    0:34    1:20    0:27    2:22    0:34    1:06    1:22    1:53 
                                           11:54   12:56   13:12   14:37   15:15   16:57   17:52   -----   19:41 
                                            0:53    1:02    0:16    1:25    0:38    1:42    0:55            1:49 
                                           20:45   22:37   22:45                                                 
                                            1:04    1:52    0:08                                                 



D40  (12)                              2.3 km  0 Hm   20 P                      
                                           1(35)  2(102)  3(101)  4(108)  5(107)  6(110)  7(116)  8(115)  9(114) 
                                         10(121)  11(32)  12(38) 13(104)  14(34)  15(40) 16(123)  17(42) 18(120) 
                                         19(124) 20(118)       Z                                                 

    1      2 Barbara Glowka        21:26    1:19    3:53    4:11    5:54    6:24    7:18    8:19    8:44    9:04 
             Eintracht Dortmund             1:19    2:34    0:18    1:43    0:30    0:54    1:01    0:25    0:20 
                                           10:57   11:51   13:44   15:11   15:56   16:41   18:23   19:09   19:39 
                                            1:53    0:54    1:53    1:27    0:45    0:45    1:42    0:46    0:30 
                                           20:36   21:17   21:26                                                 
                                            0:57    0:41    0:09                                                 
    2     59 Martina Hollmann      21:40    1:17    4:00    4:23    6:15    6:49    7:20    8:18    8:35    8:58 
             BTG Bielefelder Tur            1:17    2:43    0:23    1:52    0:34    0:31    0:58    0:17    0:23 
                                           10:41   11:40   13:53   15:03   15:50   16:28   18:55   19:34   20:04 
                                            1:43    0:59    2:13    1:10    0:47    0:38    2:27    0:39    0:30 
                                           20:51   21:31   21:40                                                 
                                            0:47    0:40    0:09                                                 
    3     49 Ulrike Setzer-Britw   22:28    0:56    3:05    3:21    4:56    5:30    6:53    8:29    9:01    9:46 
             OLG Siegerland                 0:56    2:09    0:16    1:35    0:34    1:23    1:36    0:32    0:45 
                                           12:39   13:19   15:00   16:19   17:10   17:40   19:41   20:26   20:51 
                                            2:53    0:40    1:41    1:19    0:51    0:30    2:01    0:45    0:25 
                                           21:41   22:15   22:28                                                 
                                            0:50    0:34    0:13                                                 
    4      6 Kornelia Mock         23:22    1:12    3:28    3:45    5:34    6:16    6:44    7:30    7:54    8:15 
             Eintracht Dortmund             1:12    2:16    0:17    1:49    0:42    0:28    0:46    0:24    0:21 
                                           12:46   13:43   15:53   17:09   17:56   18:32   20:15   21:04   21:32 
                                            4:31    0:57    2:10    1:16    0:47    0:36    1:43    0:49    0:28 
                                           22:33   23:12   23:22                                                 
                                            1:01    0:39    0:10                                                 
    5     87 Hildegard Rehorst     26:00    1:26    3:53    4:12    6:00    6:36    7:51    9:22   10:07   10:24 
             Eintracht Dortmund             1:26    2:27    0:19    1:48    0:36    1:15    1:31    0:45    0:17 
                                           12:54   13:54   15:49   17:17   18:02   18:37   21:19   23:23   23:56 
                                            2:30    1:00    1:55    1:28    0:45    0:35    2:42    2:04    0:33 
                                           24:44   25:51   26:00           22:01                                 
                                            0:48    1:07    0:09            *124                                 
    6     20 Karin Schlaefke       26:53    1:17    3:38    3:59    5:58    6:43    7:24    9:06    9:36    9:55 
             DJK Adler Bottrop              1:17    2:21    0:21    1:59    0:45    0:41    1:42    0:30    0:19 
                                           12:53   13:58   16:09   17:33   18:19   19:02   21:38   24:08   24:53 
                                            2:58    1:05    2:11    1:24    0:46    0:43    2:36    2:30    0:45 
                                           25:55   26:39   26:53                                                 
                                            1:02    0:44    0:14                                                 
    7     57 Uta Breckle           29:55    1:16    4:40    5:01    7:08    7:49    8:48   12:18   12:37   12:57 
             BTG Bielefelder Tur            1:16    3:24    0:21    2:07    0:41    0:59    3:30    0:19    0:20 
                                           15:26   16:22   18:50   20:40   21:23   22:07   26:25   27:19   28:00 
                                            2:29    0:56    2:28    1:50    0:43    0:44    4:18    0:54    0:41 
                                           28:59   29:46   29:55                                                 
                                            0:59    0:47    0:09                                                 
    8     58 Edeltraud Dombert     30:13    1:15    3:55    4:12    6:08    6:43    7:09    8:28    8:45    9:58 
             BTG Bielefelder Tur            1:15    2:40    0:17    1:56    0:35    0:26    1:19    0:17    1:13 
                                           15:11   16:03   18:07   19:23   22:16   23:10   26:04   27:28   28:01 
                                            5:13    0:52    2:04    1:16    2:53    0:54    2:54    1:24    0:33 
                                           29:03   30:04   30:13                                                 
                                            1:02    1:01    0:09                                                 
    9     80 Silvia Kempin         36:11    1:41    4:53    5:16    8:14    9:02    9:51   13:33   13:55   14:12 
             Oberodenthaler SC              1:41    3:12    0:23    2:58    0:48    0:49    3:42    0:22    0:17 
                                           16:39   17:52   20:03   22:11   23:00   25:40   31:35   33:16   33:52 
                                            2:27    1:13    2:11    2:08    0:49    2:40    5:55    1:41    0:36 
                                           35:02   36:03   36:11                                                 
                                            1:10    1:01    0:08                                                 
   10     61 Ruth Renner           44:31    2:10    4:38    5:04   16:02   16:54   19:38   21:58   22:22   22:48 
             BTG Bielefelder Tur            2:10    2:28    0:26   10:58    0:52    2:44    2:20    0:24    0:26 
                                           26:26   27:41   30:26   31:59   32:54   33:54   39:08   40:27   41:11 
                                            3:38    1:15    2:45    1:33    0:55    1:00    5:14    1:19    0:44 
                                           42:07   44:16   44:31                                                 
                                            0:56    2:09    0:15                                                 
   11     19 Iris Rother         1:00:56    7:45   11:15   12:56   25:23   25:54   26:54   28:14   29:18   30:05 
             DJK Adler Bottrop              7:45    3:30    1:41   12:27    0:31    1:00    1:20    1:04    0:47 
                                           33:44   35:49   39:29   41:12   42:07   42:59   53:15   55:55   57:07 
                                            3:39    2:05    3:40    1:43    0:55    0:52   10:16    2:40    1:12 
                                           58:33 1:00:44 1:00:56                                                 
                                            1:26    2:11    0:12                                                 

          43 Renate Gieseler      Fehlst    2:19    6:58    7:23   10:26   11:14   -----   15:49   19:11   19:35 
             OLG Siegerland                 2:19    4:39    0:25    3:03    0:48            4:35    3:22    0:24 
                                           23:09   24:59   30:41   33:17   34:38   36:20   48:41   50:32   52:29 
                                            3:34    1:50    5:42    2:36    1:21    1:42   12:21    1:51    1:57 
                                           56:13   57:22   57:39                                                 
                                            3:44    1:09    0:17